nbrank,desc

130 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Gultekdi , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Gultekdi , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Jeeva For Sale In Bibwewadi

Kohinoor Jeeva  Shelar Road, Bibavewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,655 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Jeeva For Sale  In Bibwewadi
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Jeeva For Sale In Bibwewadi

Kohinoor Jeeva  Near Vidyaniketan English Medium School, Mahesh Society, Bibwewadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹16,618 per sq.ft.
65,051/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Jeeva For Sale  In Bibwewadi1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Jeeva For Sale In Bibwewadi

Kohinoor Jeeva  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹15,695 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Suvan Cresta For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Pruthvi Residency For Sale In Dhankawadi

Not under loan
87.4 Lacs
₹75 per sq.ft.
50,092/Month
Estimated EMI
1,16,087 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Gruhshilp Akashdeep Apartment For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Gruhshilp Akashdeep Apartment  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,126 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anil For Sale In Mukund Nagar

Gokhale Anil  Gokhale Anil, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.13 Lacs
₹8,822 per sq.ft.
52,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In New Vision Ketki For Sale In Parvati Paytha

New Vision Ketki  Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹14,895 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Builtwell Anmol For Sale In Gultekadi

Builtwell Anmol  Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieDeenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Suvan Cresta For Sale In Bibwewadi

Suvan Cresta  Near Vidya Niketan School.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,772 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhashila Samaira For Sale In Bibwewadi

Siddhashila Samaira  Bibwewadi, Gultekadi, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹14,093 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Empire The Horizon For Sale In Bibwewadi

Empire The Horizon  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.76 Lacs
₹8,965 per sq.ft.
54,311/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Suvan Cresta For Sale In Bibwewadi

Suvan Cresta  Bibwewadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,823 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Bhakti Panache For Sale In Gultekadi

Mahavir Bhakti Panache  Gultekadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,934 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Associated Jai For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Associated Jai  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,554 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sharada Gajanan Park For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Sharada Gajanan Park  Parvati Darshan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,550 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Naik Shree Aarti For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Naik Shree Aarti  Sahakar Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹12,532 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Manas For Sale In Bibwewadi

Lotus Manas  Bibwewadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.2 Lacs
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
54,563/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Shreedatta For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Urban Shreedatta  Parvati Darshan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹12,225 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sudhir Mandke Advantage Homes For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Mayuresh Shivai Sahakari Gruh Nirman For Sale In Barav

Mayuresh Shivai Sahakari Gruh Nirman  Barav, Pune, Maharashtra 410502
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.67 Lacs
₹5,026 per sq.ft.
30,187/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Yashodhan Devayani Residency For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
84.99 Lacs
₹8,308 per sq.ft.
48,711/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Niwas Hari Vitthal For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Niwas Hari Vitthal  Sahakar Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹11,572 per sq.ft.
73,686/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Rb Chaphalkar Shreepad For Sale In Parvati Paytha

RB Chaphalkar Shreepad  RB Chaphalkar Shreepad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹12,716 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Surabhi Residential Apartments For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Kumar siddhachal without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kumar siddhachal, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Kumar siddhachal?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kumar siddhachal.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kumar siddhachal?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kumar siddhachal is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Kumar siddhachal?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kumar siddhachal. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!