nbrank,desc

41 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in L Zone Dwarka , Delhi | 2 BHK Apartments in L Zone Dwarka , Delhi

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Najafgarh

Standalone Building, Lokash park near Aggarwal Sweets Palace & Restaurant and Gopaljee dairy store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Najafgarh1/2
Parking
Nearby: Dwarka Sector 14 Metro StationD3 Fitness gymGovernment DispensaryDwarka Sector 14Suraj Cinema

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Najafgarh

standalone building, Road No. 06, Gali No. 12, D-Block, Shyam Vihar Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Najafgarh1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: Dwarka mor metro station habib branchNawada GaonD3 Fitness gymGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

2 BHK Flat In Dutta Plaza For Sale In Najafgarh

Najafgarh near Pizza Hut
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Dwarka Sector 14 Metro StationD3 Fitness gymGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro StationSuraj Cinema
1.6 km from Najafgarh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ranaji Enclave For Sale In Nangli Vihar

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,672 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationD3 Fitness gymGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
0.6 km from Maharaja Surajmal Stadium
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Najafgarh

Dharampura near Government Boy Senior Secondary School Najafgarh No. 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Najafgarh

near Najafgarh metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Najafgarh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Najafgarh

Najafgarh metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,394 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Najafgarh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Residency For Sale In Najafgarh

ashoka residency   dharampura ,NEar Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In H2w2+cm9, Block E, Shyam Vihar Phase-1, Najafgarh, Delhi, 110043, India

Shyam Vihar Phase-1, near Daisy Dale School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Dwarka mor metro station habib branchDwarka Sector 14 Metro StationD3 Fitness gymGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Devi Bhawan For Sale In Haibatpur

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,067 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
0.7 km from Najafgarh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Najafgarh

Gopal Nagar Extension near Shiv Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Indra Service StationD3 Fitness gymSai Mandir NajafgarhNangliSuraj Cinema

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone building, near sabzi mandi, near cantabil showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
0.7 km from Najafgarh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Najafgarh

Standalone Building, Najafgarh near Sai mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,266 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In A66, Goyla Village, New Delhi, Delhi, 110071, India

ST. THOMAS SCHOOL-2, Goyala Vihar, Near Sector-19, Dwark, Dwarka Goyla Dairy Rd, Goyla Village Near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dwarka mor metro station habib branchDwarka Sector 23D3 Fitness gymGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Kalka Apartments For Sale In Chhawla

Kalka Apartments  NAJAFGARH ROAD, NEAR GYAN JYOTI PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,198 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SECTOR 17 DWARKADwarka Sector 23D3 Fitness gymVenkateshwar HospitalDwarka Sector 14

2 BHK Flat In Sham Vihar Colony For Sale In Najafgarh

Deenpur Near Mata Mandir near Mata Bhatee Devi School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,554 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Najafgarh

Near Najafgarh metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Jharoda Kalan

CRPF Camp, Naveen Palace near Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF Jharoda Kalan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Indra Service StationD3 Fitness gymSai Mandir NajafgarhDhansa Bus StandSuraj Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Chattarpur Pahse 2

BUILDER FLOOR  MAIDAN GIRI RD ,VRINDA PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,460 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Pochanpur VillageDwarka Sector 23D3 Fitness gymVenkateshwar HospitalYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

2 BHK Apartment In Najafgarh Shayam Vihar For Sale In Shyam Vihar

Najafgarh Shayam Vihar  25 foota Road, P1, Shyam Vihar Phase I Rd No 10, New Roshanpura, Najafgarh, New Delhi, Delhi, 110043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,288 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Radhe Kunj For Sale In Najafgarh

Radhe Kunj, Dwarka Vihar, Near SD Greens Banquet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Najafgarh

Dhansa Road Near Suraj Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
1.1 km from Najafgarh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shivganga Apartment For Sale In Najafgarh

Shivganga Apartment  C-3, Ranaji Encalve, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.4 Crores
₹53,968 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
0.7 km from Nangli
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Najafgarh

Najafgarh Kapashera Rd, near Gurudwara Shri Guru Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹1,250 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti For Sale In Najafgarh

Shiv Shakti  Goyala Vihar, Near St. Thomas School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the L zone dwarka without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in L zone dwarka, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in L zone dwarka?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in L zone dwarka.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in L zone dwarka?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in L zone dwarka is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the L zone dwarka?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in L zone dwarka. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!