nbrank,desc

556 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Ace 180 Life For Sale In Thane

Ace 180 Life  Near Pratap Sarnaik International School, Anand Nagar, Ghodbunder Road, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.46 Lacs
₹8,744 per sq.ft.
47,259/Month
Estimated EMI
943 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ace 180 Life For Sale  In Thane1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: G CorpD MartBig Shopping CenterHypercityBhoomi Acres

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Parkwoods D6 For Sale In Thane West

Dynamix Parkwoods D6  Near DMart Kasarwadavli,Ghodbunder Road Anand nagar,Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹10,937 per sq.ft.
72,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dynamix Parkwoods D6 For Sale  In Thane West1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: G CorpD MartBig Shopping CenterHypercityNeelkanth Greens

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,182 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkLodha Splendora

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,118 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹16,861 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,998 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.14 Crores
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Puraniks City Reserva For Sale In Ghodbunder Road

Puraniks City Reserva  Ghodbunder Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.08 Lacs
₹8,838 per sq.ft.
49,336/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹9,357 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Squarefeet Ace Square For Sale In Thane West

Squarefeet Ace Square   Squarefeet Ace Square , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.34 Lacs
₹9,559 per sq.ft.
45,473/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,707 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Kalpavruksha For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Mahavir Kalpavruksha  Behind Hypercity Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,208 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Savali For Sale In Mogharpada

Shree Savali  mogharpada ovala
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Kalpavruksha For Sale In Thane

Mahavir Kalpavruksha  MAHAVIR KALPAVRUKSHA, 903, Ghodbunder Rd, near Seven Square Academy School, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,155 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

2 BHK Apartment In Kavya Residency For Sale In Ghodbunder Road

Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹8,351 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Jp North Imperial Greens For Sale In Thane

JP North Imperial Greens  Near Seven Square Academy, Kasarvadauli, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹8,668 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

2 BHK Apartment In Prescon Silver Oak For Sale In Kavesar

Prescon Silver Oak   Vasant nagari opp LBS rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹20,787 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Jewels For Sale In Thane

Cosmos Jewels  Cosmos Jewels Ghodbunder Rd, Rutu Enclave, Kavesar, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.28 Crores
₹18,551 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendour For Sale In Thane West

Lodha splendour  Riverview, LODHA SPLENDORA, Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Squarefeet Maha Mauka For Sale In Thane West

Squarefeet Maha Mauka  Behind D-Mart, Ghodbunder Road, Anand Nagar Thane, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.32 Lacs
₹8,633 per sq.ft.
43,739/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  Ghodbunder Road, Bhayandarpada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.28 Crores
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Laabh ideal without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Laabh ideal, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Laabh ideal?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Laabh ideal.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Laabh ideal?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Laabh ideal is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Laabh ideal?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Laabh ideal. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!