nbrank,desc

181 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Santacruz West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Santacruz West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Sosar Solitaire For Sale In Govind Dham, Khar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400052, India

Sosar Solitaire  Near Khar Post Office, Ram Krishna Nagar, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.68 Crores
₹30,549 per sq.ft.
2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sosar Solitaire For Sale  In Govind Dham, Khar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400052, India
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Samyakth Bliss For Sale In Khar West

Samyakth Bliss  Near Khar Social,Govind Dham, Khar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.86 Crores
₹35,410 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Samyakth Bliss For Sale  In Khar West1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Join Datta For Sale In Khar West

Join Datta  Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.37 Crores
₹65,728 per sq.ft.
3.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Heritage Residency For Sale In Santacruz West

Pioneer Heritage Residency  near Reliance SMART, Rizvi Nagar, Khira Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹20,765 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Reliance SMARTGold Cinema SantacruzMcDonald'sParle SquareSanta Cruz

2 BHK Apartment In Sach 9 Divine For Sale In Bandra West

Sach 9 Divine  Near RG Stone Urology & Laparoscopy Hospital, 16th Road, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.82 Crores
₹41,984 per sq.ft.
2.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas, Vile Parle (East)

2 BHK Flat In Lok Nirman Phase Ii For Sale In Khar West

Ambedkar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.7 Crores
₹29,600 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Panorama Premises Co- Op Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Santacruz West

Panorama Premises Co- Op Housing Society Ltd  Santacruz West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400054, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.6 Crores
₹47,917 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Paradigm Nivan For Sale In Khar West

Paradigm Nivan  Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹32,531 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Usha Kunj Apartment For Sale In Juhu Koliwada

Usha Kunj Apartment  HB Gawde marg Candy drinks and bites
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹55,487 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sadanand Classique For Sale In Khar West

Sadanand Classique  Linking Rd near McDonald's, Khar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Shakti Apartment For Sale In Khar West

Shree Shakti Apartment  Shree Shakti Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Aria For Sale In Santacruz East

Sanghvi Aria  Near Panbai International School, Sen Nagar, Santacruz East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹22,995 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceSaroogi HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Flight View Chs For Sale In Santacruz East

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹19,101 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Vardhaman Arya For Sale In Santacruz East

Prabhat Colony, near The Yoga Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹29,286 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Tanna Kutir For Sale In Khar West

540, 17th Rd, Khar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400052, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹59,230 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sadanand Classic For Sale In Bandra West

Sadanand Classic  Sadanand Classic, 33rd Rd, near McDonalds/ MOCHI, Khar, Khar West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹63,636 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Parmeshwar Darshan Society For Sale In Santacruz West

Parmeshwar Darshan Society  Parmeshwar Darshan Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹44,944 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

2 BHK Apartment In Arunis 19 Degree North For Sale In Santacruz West

Arunis 19 Degree North  Near Post & Telegraph Office, Saraswati Road, Santacruz West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.96 Crores
₹38,569 per sq.ft.
2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaBodyGarazSaroogi HospitalLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Project Vakola, Santacruz East, Mumbai For Sale In Santacruz East, Mumbai

Project Vakola, Santacruz East, Mumbai  Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹26,119 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Sagar Avenue For Sale In Shop No.1, Sagar Avenue, 1, Demello Compound, Dhobi Ghat, Vakola, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400065, India

Sagar Avenue  Santacruz East, Santacruz, Mumbai Maharashtra 400056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹21,714 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Neet And Geet Chs For Sale In Santacruz West

Santacruz West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹27,902 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
896 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Niwas For Sale In Santacruz East

Tulsi Niwas  Guru Narayan Rd, Sen Nagar, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Samyakth Bliss, Khar West For Sale In Khar West

Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹58,571 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ankur Acharat Baug For Sale In Santacruz West

Ankur Acharat Baug  Santacruz West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.46 Crores
₹28,384 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,219 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Gurunam Royal Diamond Chs For Sale In Santacruz

Gurunam Royal Diamond CHS  Santacruz , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹19,589 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Lily cot without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Lily cot, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Lily cot?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Lily cot.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Lily cot?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Lily cot is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Lily cot?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Lily cot. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!