nbrank,desc

171 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Chromepet , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Chromepet , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Vgk Sangamithra For Sale In Selaiyur

VGK Sangamithra  Rogers supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,758 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vgk Sangamithra For Sale  In Selaiyur1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Ath Crown For Sale In Chitlapakkam

ATH Crown  Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,843 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ath Crown For Sale  In Chitlapakkam1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Asn Serenity For Sale In Chromepet

ASN Serenity  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.15 Lacs
₹10,461 per sq.ft.
53,961/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical Centre

2 BHK Apartment In Arush Enclave For Sale In Selaiyur

Arush Enclave  Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.16 Lacs
₹6,899 per sq.ft.
29,895/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Shirdi Whitefield Grand For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Shirdi Whitefield Grand  Near Shantiniketan CBSE School, Sembakkam, Chitlapakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,624 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kl Homes For Sale In Vadapalani

KL Homes  Vadapalani, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.5 Lacs
₹11,247 per sq.ft.
50,150/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Msn Varaha Apartments For Sale In Chromepet

MSN Varaha Apartments  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.74 Lacs
₹7,670 per sq.ft.
35,959/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

2 BHK Apartment In Vasantham For Sale In Gomathi Nagar Park

Vasantham   Krishna street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,220 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Apartment In Rajali Bhuvi For Sale In Selaiyur

Rajali Bhuvi  Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.6 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
43,329/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Shirdi Whitefield Khanika For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Shirdi Whitefield Khanika  Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.64 Lacs
₹5,402 per sq.ft.
34,182/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Mp Venus For Sale In Sembakkam

MP Venus  Rajamanickanar street, Thangammal avenue, Sembakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.95 Lacs
₹5,345 per sq.ft.
29,774/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Avittam Vidhuran For Sale In Chromepet

Avittam Vidhuran  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.22 Lacs
₹8,499 per sq.ft.
43,111/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nandana Avenue For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Sri Nandana Avenue  Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.35 Lacs
₹8,599 per sq.ft.
46,625/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rkn Navrang Flats For Sale In Chromepet

RKN Navrang Flats   Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.5 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
33,528/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

Super Passcode Chromepet  Super Passcode Chromepet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,415 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

Super Codename Chromepet  Super Codename Chromepet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,548 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Royal Castle For Sale In Chromepet

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,592 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Palm Rivera For Sale In Chromepet

Amarprakash Palm Rivera  Amarprakash Palm Rivera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,320 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Kavin Flats For Sale In Tambaram Sanatoruim

Kavin Flats  pillayar koil street , durga nagar , tambaram sanatorium
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,900 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Ashok Manor For Sale In Selaiyur

Ruby Ashok Manor  Sundaram Colony near Axis Bank Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,363 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Pooja Nivas Apartment For Sale In Nemilichery, Chromepet

Sri Pooja Nivas Apartment   balasubramani cross street extension , nemilichery chromepet chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,711 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Navaratna For Sale In Chromepet

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,945 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Kirthi Apartment For Sale In Chromepet

Sai kirthi apartment  S.M. Party Hall (backside)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,927 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Castle, Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

Bsr Castle, Chromepet  1, Naidu Shop St, Radha Nagar, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044, India Lat, Lon: 12.954023, 80.145562
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46.5 Lacs
₹6,643 per sq.ft.
26,651/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Castle Apartment For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Ashoka Castle Apartment  Ashoka Castle Apartment, near Mc nagar sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,636 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Livedge life without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Livedge life, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Livedge life?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Livedge life.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Livedge life?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Livedge life is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Livedge life?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Livedge life. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!