nbrank,desc

171 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Nerul , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Nerul , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Zenith For Sale In Nerul

Kamdhenu Zenith  Near Sarsole Bus stop ,Sector 12,Nerul,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kamdhenu Zenith For Sale  In Nerul1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

2 BHK Apartment In Varsha Balaji Sapphire For Sale In Nerul

Varsha Balaji Sapphire  Opp Ekta Vihar / Ryan International School Bus stop,SEC 19A,Nerul, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹17,352 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Varsha Balaji Sapphire For Sale  In Nerul1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Mansionz For Sale In Nerul

Platinum Mansionz  Near Tilak College,Sector 25,Nerul,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹17,053 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In L&t West Square For Sale In Navi Mumbai

L&T West Square  Near Trends, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹22,682 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Seawoods Residences For Sale In New Mumbai

L&T Seawoods Residences  R1, Seawoods Station Rd, Nerul East, Sector 40, Nerul, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹31,111 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In The Oasis For Sale In Cbd Belapur

The Oasis  Sector 30/31, Sector 30, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400614, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹22,822 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Crown For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Kamdhenu Crown  Near Jaipuriar School, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹24,481 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Grandeur For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Kamdhenu Grandeur  Near Sitaram Master Udyaan, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹20,699 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Moreshwar 19 East For Sale In Nerul

Moreshwar 19 East  Sector 19A Nerul Road Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹27,187 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhairaav Signature For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Bhairaav Signature  CBD Belapur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹12,231 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMMansarovar Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Ronak Ira Pearl For Sale In Seawoods

Ronak IRA Pearl  Seawoods, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,132 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

2 BHK Apartment In Bhumiraj Hills For Sale In Belapur

Bhumiraj Hills  Near Agroli pond,Sakaram Patil Marg,Belapur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹16,773 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sara Antalya For Sale In Belapur

Sara Antalya  Belapur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹16,579 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
1.8 km from Science Park Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vm Mohan Palms For Sale In Seawoods

VM Mohan Palms  Seawoods, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹14,617 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Vm Mohan Palms For Sale In Seawoods

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹35,088 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Siddhi For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Sankalp Siddhi  Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.57 Lacs
₹12,112 per sq.ft.
50,190/Month
Estimated EMI
723 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Aarav Omkar Regency For Sale In Nerul

Aarav Omkar Regency  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹17,993 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tpv The Royal Bay For Sale In Nerul

TPV The Royal Bay  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹20,115 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Neo For Sale In Nerul

Kamdhenu Neo  Near CNG Filling Station Shah and Cheddha, Sector 13, Nerul, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹16,311 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Aniruddha Icon For Sale In Nerul

Aniruddha Icon  Near St. Augustines High School, Sector 29, Nerul, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹14,662 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaMGM HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Vm Mohan Palms For Sale In Seawoods

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹22,800 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Centria For Sale In Nerul

Pyramid Centria  Nerul West, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.14 Crores
₹20,952 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,021 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Ak Silver Crest For Sale In Nerul

AK Silver Crest  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹14,146 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Emerald Horizons For Sale In Belapur

Swastik Emerald Horizons  Belapur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹16,583 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Seavista La Vesta For Sale In Nerul

Seavista LA Vesta  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.86 Lacs
₹3,779 per sq.ft.
32,015/Month
Estimated EMI
1,478 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Madhushree chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Madhushree chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Madhushree chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Madhushree chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Madhushree chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Madhushree chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Madhushree chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Madhushree chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!