nbrank,desc

187 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Nerul , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Nerul , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Crown For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Kamdhenu Crown  Near Jaipuriar School, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹24,481 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kamdhenu Crown For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Flat In Thakur Haritage For Sale In Sector 20

Nerul West Railway Station, Station Road, Nerul East, Sector 20, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Thakur Haritage  For Sale  In  Sector 201/22

2 BHK Flat In Apartment Flat For Sale In Shop No. Bf-2, Ex-servicemen Complex, Sector -01nerul(e, Below Rajiv Gandhi Bridge, Nerul East, Sector 29, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India

Nerul sector 19A navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Shri Om Sai Chs For Sale In Nerul

Sector-20 , near Sai Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,842 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaMGM HospitalMax Movies

2 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Grandeur For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Kamdhenu Grandeur  Near Sitaram Master Udyaan, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹20,699 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Moreshwar 19 East For Sale In Nerul

Moreshwar 19 East  Sector 19A Nerul Road Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹27,187 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Keshav Kunj 4 For Sale In Seawoods

Keshav Kunj 4  Karave Nagar, Near HRF Kingstar Lubricants Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,686 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

2 BHK Apartment In Anandi Dinkar Apartment For Sale In Belapur

Anandi Dinkar Apartment  at Anandi Dinkar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹26,087 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Orion Towers For Sale In Nerul

Orion Towers  Orion Towers, New Sector-50, Sector 50, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhairaav Signature For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Bhairaav Signature  CBD Belapur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹12,231 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMMansarovar Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Ronak Ira Pearl For Sale In Seawoods

Ronak IRA Pearl  Seawoods, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,132 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Mistri 9 Pbr For Sale In Nerul

Mistri 9 PBR  Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹13,091 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhumiraj Hills For Sale In Belapur

Bhumiraj Hills  Near Agroli pond,Sakaram Patil Marg,Belapur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹16,773 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sara Antalya For Sale In Belapur

Sara Antalya  Belapur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹16,579 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
1.8 km from Science Park Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vm Mohan Palms For Sale In Seawoods

VM Mohan Palms  Seawoods, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹14,617 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sandhya Apartment For Sale In Cbd Belapur

SAI SANDHYA APARTMENT  PLOT NO E, 10, Agroli Village Rd, Agroli, Sector 29, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400614
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vm Mohan Palms For Sale In Seawoods

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹35,088 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Siddhi For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Sankalp Siddhi  Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.57 Lacs
₹12,112 per sq.ft.
50,190/Month
Estimated EMI
723 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Aarav Omkar Regency For Sale In Nerul

Aarav Omkar Regency  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹17,993 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tpv The Royal Bay For Sale In Nerul

TPV The Royal Bay  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹20,115 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Neo For Sale In Nerul

Kamdhenu Neo  Near CNG Filling Station Shah and Cheddha, Sector 13, Nerul, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹16,311 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Lakeview Apartment For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Lakeview Apartment  CBD Belapur near Shri Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹19,417 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
721 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Shanti Niketan Chs For Sale In Sector 20 Belapur

G-54 Belapur Village, Sector 20, CBD Belapur Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400614 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹20,503 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Gokul Apartment For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Near Sector 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 21

standalone building, Kamla Devi Marg near demart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,158 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Mahaavir vihar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mahaavir vihar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Mahaavir vihar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mahaavir vihar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mahaavir vihar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mahaavir vihar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Mahaavir vihar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mahaavir vihar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!