nbrank,desc

99 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Vasai West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Vasai West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Shantee Ekata Residency For Sale In Vasai

Shantee Ekata Residency  Near Baxay Prime Multi-Speciality ICU And Hospital, Panchavati, Vasai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.81 Lacs
₹6,399 per sq.ft.
35,426/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shantee Ekata Residency For Sale  In Vasai1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Shantee Flamingo Residency For Sale In Gokul Angan Marg, Near Surya Gardens, Krishna Twp, Vasai West, Vasai-virar, Tarkhad, Maharashtra 401202

Shantee Flamingo Residency  Near Eagle's Arena Turf, Gokul Angan, Vasai west, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.93 Lacs
₹6,691 per sq.ft.
41,226/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shantee Flamingo Residency For Sale  In Gokul Angan Marg, Near Surya Gardens, Krishna Twp, Vasai West, Vasai-virar, Tarkhad, Maharashtra 4012021/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Home Jasmine For Sale In Vasai West

Happy Home Jasmine  Near Mount Carmel high school and junior college, Chulna, Vasai West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.54 Lacs
₹7,700 per sq.ft.
45,014/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Guru Darshan Chsl For Sale In Vasai-virar

Shree Guru Darshan CHSL  Vasai-Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,717 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
729 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrock Khatushyam Empire For Sale In Vasai West

Sunrock Khatushyam Empire  Near Suncity Vasai Cricket Ground, Navghar,Vasai West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.91 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
46,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Mrunmayee Shree Siddhivinayak Palace For Sale In Vasai

Mrunmayee Shree Siddhivinayak Palace  Near St Peter Junior College of Science,Commerce and Arts, Diwanman, Vasai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.88 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,209/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Mahavir Enclave For Sale In Vasai

Not under loan
59.55 Lacs
₹5,997 per sq.ft.
34,130/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Reliable Prestige For Sale In Vasai

Reliable Prestige   Reliable Prestige , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.63 Lacs
₹9,452 per sq.ft.
53,087/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Rajhans Moonstone For Sale In Vasai West

Rajhans Moonstone  Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.56 Lacs
₹9,972 per sq.ft.
47,893/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZ

2 BHK Apartment In Reliable Prestige For Sale In Vasai

Reliable Prestige   Shree Ram Sankul Society, Moregaon Talao, chandan naka, Nalasopara East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Mansarovar Pearl Gardens, Vasai West For Sale In Vasai West

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹14,124 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sylva Opal Fairy Bell For Sale In Vasai West

Not under loan
90.68 Lacs
₹7,878 per sq.ft.
51,972/Month
Estimated EMI
1,151 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Trinity Bless Residency For Sale In Vasai West

Trinity Bless Residency  Near K Movie Star Multiplex Theatre, Kuls Heritage City Agarwal, Vasai west, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,476 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Reliable Prestige For Sale In Nalasopara East

reliable prestige  Chandan Naka, Near Oscar Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Sethi Palacio For Sale In Vasai West

Sethi Palacio  opp. Ram Rahim Housing Society, Dhuri, Om Nagar, Vasai West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.16 Lacs
₹6,329 per sq.ft.
36,199/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Shantee Sunshine Meadows For Sale In Vasai West

Shantee Sunshine Meadows  Near New Simla Dairy Manali Milk Dairy Store, Garwadi, Vasai West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,967 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Global CityKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZShubham general storeDattani Square Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Enclave For Sale In Vasai

PLATINUM ENCLAVE  chulane bhabola road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaNavneet HospitalKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Kanti Dhuri Sheraton For Sale In Vasai West

Kanti dhuri Sheraton  vasai station rd,near Gyan Mandir Gujarati Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,940 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Ashokvan For Sale In Vasai West

Ashokvan  A201.Ashokvan.Ambadi eoad .near saraswat bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,569 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Rajhahans Dreams For Sale In Vasai West

Suyog Nagar, Near Sapphire Co-operative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹9,294 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Dhuri Complex For Sale In Vasai West

Dhuri Complex  TC-11547A, Dhuri Complex, Om Nagar, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Tarkhad, Maharashtra 401202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,434 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Padmavati Grace Chs For Sale In Vasai West

Padmavati Grace CHS  Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Casa Terraza For Sale In Vasai West

Casa Terraza  Near St.Francis High School, 100 Feet Road, Vasai West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.67 Lacs
₹7,816 per sq.ft.
38,209/Month
Estimated EMI
853 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Vasai Tower One For Sale In Vasai-virar,

Vasaione building, 1, off Ambadi Road, Om Nagar, Vasai West, Mumbai, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,788 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Enclave For Sale In Naigaon East

Mittal Enclave  Mittal Builders, St Marys Rd, Residential Colony, Naigaon East, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Maria chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Maria chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Maria chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Maria chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Maria chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Maria chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Maria chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Maria chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!