nbrank,desc

208 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Marol , Mumbai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia For Sale In Powai

Not under loan
2.48 Crores
₹33,559 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia For Sale  In Powai1/4
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Veridian For Sale In Powai

L&T Veridian  L&t Veridian At Emerald Isle, L&, T Veridian At Emerald Isle, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.17 Crores
₹34,335 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In L&t Veridian For Sale  In Powai1/36
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Elixir Reserve For Sale In Powai

L&T Elixir Reserve  Beside ICICI Bank Ltd.,Ladgaon - Shendra MIDC, Saki Vihar Road, Powai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.94 Crores
₹20,812 per sq.ft.
1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ChromiumL&T Business ParkD martMini Punjab's Lake SidePowai Lake

2 BHK Flat In Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia For Sale In Powai

SHAPOORJI PALLONJI VICINIA, Chandivali Farm Rd, Chandivali, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹28,543 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,016 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Elixir Reserve For Sale In Powai

Not under loan
3.03 Crores
₹46,049 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationFitness Edge 3Jeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In L And T Emerald Isle For Sale In Mumbai

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹38,462 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Elixir Reserve For Sale In Powai

L&T Elixir Reserve  L&T Elixir Reserve, Saki Vihar Road, Krishna Nagar, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.71 Crores
₹34,320 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationFitness Edge 3Kokan Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Emerald Isle For Sale In Powai

L&T Emerald Isle  Saki Vihar Rd, New Mhada Colony, Savarkar Nagar, Chandivali, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Baya Solstice For Sale In Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Baya Solstice  Near JDS Gym, Marol, Andheri East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹19,951 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
0.9 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Elixir Reserve For Sale In Powai

Under Loan
2.97 Crores
₹29,700 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Barbet For Sale In Powai

L&T Barbet  Near Ambedkar Powai Garden,Krishna nagar Powai,Powai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.94 Crores
₹20,812 per sq.ft.
1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Gyanam For Sale In Powai

Gurukrupa Gyanam  Near Bhakti Supermarket, Jalvayu Vihar, Powai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹17,327 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Emerald Isle For Sale In Powai

L&T Emerald Isle  Saki Vihar Rd New Mhada Colony, Savarkar Nagar, Chandivali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹29,524 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Akash Srishthi For Sale In Kondivita

Akash Srishthi  Kondivita ,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹20,353 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
0.4 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Arkade Prime, Andheri East For Sale In Andheri East

Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹34,444 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Bindra Sateri Legacy For Sale In Andheri East

Bindra Sateri Legacy  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹22,144 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
1.5 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Sevens For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹29,245 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia  Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia Saki, Powai Vihar Rd, Chandivali
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Apraulic Sterling Court For Sale In Andheri

Apraulic Sterling Court  Andheri, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹19,919 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Veridian At Emerald Isle For Sale In Powai

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹26,250 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia  Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.12 Crores
₹31,595 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lalani Goodwill For Sale In Kondivita

Lalani Goodwill  Kondivita, Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹22,682 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
0.4 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Emerald Isle For Sale In Powai

Emerald Isle  L & T Business Park, Saki Vihar Rd, near Sanofi India & Sanofi Healthcare Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹31,000 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Atul Blue Fortuna, Andheri East For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹20,561 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Don't Know
1.2 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In L And T Emerald Isle For Sale In Powai

L and T Emerald Isle  L&T POWAI OFFICE AREA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹30,480 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Corolla jewels without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Corolla jewels, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Corolla jewels?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Corolla jewels.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Corolla jewels?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Corolla jewels is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Corolla jewels?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Corolla jewels. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!