nbrank,desc

414 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Bhandup West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Bhandup West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Marshal Srishti For Sale In Bhandup West

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Marshal Srishti For Sale  In Bhandup West1/8
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKannamwar NagarHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Iris For Sale In Bhandup West

Swastik Iris  near Asian paints bus stop, LBS Road,Bhandup West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹14,811 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swastik Iris For Sale  In Bhandup West1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryMalhaar Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Anant Siddhi For Sale In Bhandup West

Anant Siddhi  Near Krishna Nursing Home, Off LBS Marg, Bhandup West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹16,425 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Corinthia For Sale In Bhandup West

Lodha Corinthia  Near Jijamata Vidya Mandir Jr College, Kaju Tekdi, Bhandup West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹15,755 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolisDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Forests For Sale In Kanjurmarg West

Runwal Forests  Near Mangatram petrol pump,LBS Road,Kanjurmarg West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹17,688 per sq.ft.
99,043/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Ackruti Corporate ParkDer Deutsche ParkzD MartCinpolisBhandup

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Heights For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Heights  Runwal HeightsSalpa Devi Pada, Mulund West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹21,176 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque For Sale In Bhandup West

Shraddha Evoque  opposite marathon embryo, lake road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹14,143 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Bhandup West

Godrej Nurture  Near Navkaar hospitals, Sonapur, Bhandup West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹16,553 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ashford Regal For Sale In 1, Bhandup Village Rd, Nahur, Industrial Area, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India

Ashford Regal  Next to CEAT Tyre company,Mulund Goregaon Link road,Nahur West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹15,602 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Satre Happynest For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Satre Happynest  Near Ankur Hospital, Datar Colony, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹15,811 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOXDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Forests For Sale In Kanjurmarg

Runwal Forests  Near Mangatram Petrol Pump, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Kanjurmarg, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopShradha Landmark.Aastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Piramal Revanta For Sale In Mulund West

Piramal Revanta  Near Nirmal Lifestyle Mall ,Moti Nagar,Mulund West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹15,181 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,357 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Tower 6 Willow, Runwal Forest For Sale In Kanjurmarg West

Tower 6 Willow, Runwal Forest  RUNWAL FORESTS Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Ambedkar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹28,358 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Arkade Nest For Sale In Mulund West

Arkade Nest  Near Bharat Co-op Bank (Mumbai) Ltd, Sarvoday Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹17,035 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: O2 Business Commercial ParkDer Deutsche ParkzD MartMaaz Family RestaurantNahur

Runwal Forests  Runwal Forests Near Mangatram petrol pump, LBS Road,Kanjurmarg West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹18,396 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

Runwal Forests  Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, near Mangatram Petrol Pump, Ambedkar Nagar, Kanjurmarg West, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,341 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Atmosphere For Sale In Mulund West

Wadhwa Atmosphere  Mulund - Goregaon Link Rd opposite Registration Office, Nahur, Hira Nagar, Mulund West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹20,909 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Kings Empire Heights For Sale In Bhandup East

Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹23,846 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Yash Paradise GymAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

Runwal Forests  Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg near Mangatram Petrol Pump, Ambedkar Nagar, Kanjurmarg West, Bhandup West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹27,143 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Piramal Revanta For Sale In Mulund West

Piramal Revanta  Gate No. 2, Piramal Revanta, near Nirmal Lifestyle Mall, Moti Nagar, Mulund Colony, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹25,175 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Craft De Srishti For Sale In Bhandup West

Craft De Srishti  Anmol Nalanda Banquet Hall, GMLR, Bhandup West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹15,562 per sq.ft.
95,524/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Runwal Forests  Runwal Forest on LBS Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.12 Crores
₹18,435 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
South-East

Runwal Forests  Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg near Mangatram Petrol Pump, Ambedkar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
South-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Aastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal Garden City  Runwal Gardens , Manpada, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Dombivli, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹10,656 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Bella For Sale In Bhandup West

Under Loan
1.78 Crores
₹23,733 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Marshal srishti without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Marshal srishti, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Marshal srishti?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Marshal srishti.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Marshal srishti?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Marshal srishti is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Marshal srishti?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Marshal srishti. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!