nbrank,desc

65 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Mandaveli , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Mandaveli , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Rajkham Kadaksham For Sale In Mylapore

Rajkham Kadaksham  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹17,181 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rajkham Kadaksham For Sale  In Mylapore1/5
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadSaidapet Metro

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Nivas Apartment For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

Tulsi Nivas Apartment  Canal Bank Rd, NearArulmigu Thulukandthan Amman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,913 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tulsi Nivas Apartment For Sale  In Raja Annamalai Puram1/22
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadLittle Mount

2 BHK Apartment In Rohini Gardens For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Mylapore

SB  Dr Radha Krishnan Salai,White Rose London Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Yamuna Apartments For Sale In Teynampet

Maharaja Surya Rao Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹19,504 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK Flat In Rohini Garden For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

75/2, MRC Nagar, Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai, Near Mayor Ramanathan Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Rads Karpagam Castle For Sale In Mylapore

Rads Karpagam Castle  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,964 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Shyamala For Sale In Mandaveli

Ramaniyam Shyamala  Ramakrishna Nagar, Mandaveli, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹21,112 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Habib Complex For Sale In No 4. 6th Floor, Rams Swathi Towers, 5 & 7 Dr. Durgabai Deshmukh Road, R.a Puram, State Bank Of India Colony, Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600028, India

Habib Complex  5&7 Dr Durgabhai Deshmukh Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
South

2 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Clover By The River For Sale In Kotturpuram

Appaswamy Clover By The River  Kotturpuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹20,980 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Muthu Flats For Sale In Mylapore

Muthu flats  Royapettah High Rd near to Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Land Marvel For Sale In Mandhaveli Street

Near Mandavelli Anjaneyar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shruti Ashwin Apartment For Sale In Alwarpet

shruti ashwin apartment  CP Ramaswamy Iyer Rd near Apollo Spectra Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadAshok Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Shanti Lakshmi Apartment, Mylapore For Sale In Mylapore

Shanti Lakshmi Apartment, Mylapore  Justice Sundaram Road, Mylapore, Chennai-600014, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Herald Prime For Sale In Mylapore

Herald Prime  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,912 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Apartments For Sale In R A Puram

Srinivasa Apartments  Greenways Lane near Music College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,949 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Karpagam For Sale In Karpagam Avenue

karpagam  opp Mrc nagar near India Cements Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Kamakshi Apartments For Sale In Mandaveli

6th Trust Cross Street (ONLY FOR VEG )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Thyagarajan Tower For Sale In Alwarpet

Beemanna Mudali 2nd Street, Off, Dr Ranga Rd, Anandapuram Puram, Alwarpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,123 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mylapore

Independent House, R.K.MUTT ROAD, near Indian Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,986 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Nestinn Apartment For Sale In Mylapore

tustian beach rd near santhoime church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,264 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDAdyarCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet

2 BHK Flat In Ayodhya Flats, Mandaveli For Sale In Raja Annamalaipuram

14th Trust Cross Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,601 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Amar Apartments For Sale In 7th Main Road

7th main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Thiruna Enclave,mylapore For Sale In Mylapore

Madhavaperumalpuram,Near Mundakanni Amman Koil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In No Options For Sale In Mylapore

Karaneeswarar koil 1st lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,853 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Marvel court without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Marvel court, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Marvel court?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Marvel court.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Marvel court?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Marvel court is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Marvel court?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Marvel court. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!