nbrank,desc

359 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Krishnarajapura , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Krishnarajapura , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Lake Garden For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Sobha Lake Garden  Sy 26, Bharathi Nagar, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹15,464 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,358 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sobha Lake Garden For Sale  In Krishnarajapura1/36
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

Sobha Lake Garden  Sobha Lake Gardens, Tower 3, Bharathi Nagar, Krishnarajapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,991 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,358 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sobha Lake Garden For Sale  In Krishnarajapura

2 BHK Apartment In Arsis Green Hills For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Arsis Green Hills  next to Tanishq Jewellery
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹14,607 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Arsis Green Hills  Geetharam Bhavan, next to Tanishq Jewellery, Bhattarahalli, Sannatammanahalli, Battarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/51

2 BHK Apartment In Sekhar Alturas For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Sekhar Alturas  near orchid school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,067 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Ramky Fortuna For Sale In Whitefield

Ramky Fortuna  2P6P+V6V, Sonnenahalli, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka ******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹10,009 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Sunshine For Sale In Kr Puram

Under Loan
1.27 Crores
₹10,628 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Devagiri Opal For Sale In Kr Puram

Under Loan
83 Lacs
₹7,217 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Fiesta For Sale In Whitefield, Bangalore

Alpine Fiesta  Alpine Fiesta Alpine Fiesta, Saketha Nagar, Krishnarajapura, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,244 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Anvika Elite For Sale In Basavanapura

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,356 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Euphora For Sale In Battarahalli

Pride Euphora  21/1, Old Madras Rd, Bhattarahalli, Hosabasavanapura, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Fiesta For Sale In Whitefield

Alpine Fiesta  Alpine Fiesta, Hoodi Main Rd, Saketha Nagar, Kodigehalli, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,150 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

Sobha Lake Garden  Sy No 26, Bharathi Nagar, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,019 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹15,464 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,358 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishno Serene For Sale In Hoodi

Vaishno Serene  Hoodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹8,656 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,421 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Skav Ohana For Sale In K R Puram

Skav Ohana  Skav Ohana, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹8,672 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ramky Fortuna For Sale In Whitefield

Ramky Fortuna  Near Lake Montfort School, Krishnarajapuram, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,331 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Db Laven Gardenia For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Royal Park For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Jai Royal Park  Kodigehalli, Krishnarajapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.6 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
53,646/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

Arsis Green Hills  53/1, near Tanishq Jewellery, TC Palya, Krishnarajapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,406 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Krish Eirianwen Luxury Apartment For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,273 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Builtup
1/42

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishno Signature For Sale In Kodigehalli

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Sekhar Alturas  Survey No, 90, 90, Belathur Main Rd, Kumbena Agrahara, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy One Bangalore For Sale In Seegehalli

Galaxy One Bangalore  Galaxy One Bangalore, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.53 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
40,423/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Mathru sadhana without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mathru sadhana, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Mathru sadhana?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mathru sadhana.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mathru sadhana?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mathru sadhana is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Mathru sadhana?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mathru sadhana. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!