nbrank,desc

98 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Vasundhara , Ghaziabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Vasundhara , Ghaziabad

2 BHK Apartment In Divyansh Homes For Sale In Gyan Khand 4

Divyansh Homes  near water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Divyansh Homes For Sale  In Gyan Khand 41/16
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Apartment In Saviour Greenarch For Sale In Greater Noida West

saviour greenarch   opposite cherry county
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹10,233 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saviour Greenarch  For Sale  In Greater Noida West 1/15
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiMMG District Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Praga Kunj For Sale In Pragya Kunj

Praga Kunj  Pragya Kunj, sec.4C, Near mewar institute, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62Delhiokhla

2 BHK Apartment In Manokamna Apartment, Vasundhara For Sale In Vasundhara

Manokamna Apartment, Vasundhara  M99G+7W2, Inside Rd, near Mewar group of Institutions, Sector 4, Sector 4C, Vasundhara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Arunima Palace Vasundhra For Sale In Sector 4c

ARUNIMA PALACE VASUNDHRA  , Maharaja Agarsain Marg, Sector 4, Sector 4C, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,823 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62Delhiokhla

2 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Vihar Residency For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Siddharth Vihar Residency  Pratap Vihar, near Vikram Builders Sidharth Vihar Nh24
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Laxmi Celebration Residency For Sale In Vasundhara, Ghaziabad

Shri Laxmi Celebration Residency  rtgs metro station shahibabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,920 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Hindon AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62Delhiokhla

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glamour For Sale In Vasundhara

Gardenia Glamour  M99P+2FH Sector 3, Vasundhara Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMokhla
2.0 km from Mohan Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ajpa Society For Sale In Vasundhara

Ajpa Society  Sector 11, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,889 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Apartment In Rwa Flat, Vasundhara, Vasundhara For Sale In Vasundhara

RWA Flat, Vasundhara, Vasundhara  near Mewar Institute, Pragya Kunj, Sector 4, Sector 4C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vartalok Apartments For Sale In Vasundhara

Vartalok Apartments  Vartalok Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Jeevan Apartment For Sale In Vasundhara

Jeevan Apartment  Gh-07, near Bhagwan Budh chowk, Sector 4, Sector 6, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,655 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Paradise For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Parsvnath Paradise  C-57, Parsvnath Paradise, Mohan Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201007 near C-57, Parsvnath Paradise, Mohannagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiManipal Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Paradise, Mohan Nagar, Mohan Nagar For Sale In Sahibabad

Parsvnath Paradise, Mohan Nagar, Mohan Nagar  A106, A Block, Indira Colony, Mohan Nagar, Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201007
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiManipal Hospital
1.2 km from Mohan Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhart Vihar Residency For Sale In Siddharth Vihar

siddhart vihar residency  siddhart vihari Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Gmd Urban Square, Vasundhara For Sale In Vasundhara

GMD Urban Square, Vasundhara  Sector 9, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Ganga Apartments Vasundhara, Vasundhara Sector 4 For Sale In Vasundhara

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Parshvanath Paradise For Sale In Maohan Nagar

parshvanath paradise  M9FH+792, Indira Colony, Rajinder Nagar Industrial Area, Mohan Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Manokamna Apartment, Media Public School For Sale In Media Public School

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Aegis Trine Towers For Sale In Indirapuram

Aegis Trine Towers  Indirapuram, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,607 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Airport TownshipCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Gda Flats For Sale In Mohan Nagar

GDA Flats   Block B, near GOLDEN PLATE BANQUET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Vxl Eastern Heights For Sale In Indirapuram

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, NoidaNoida Electronic City

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glamour For Sale In Vasundhara

Gardenia Glamour  GH-2, Sec-3, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,244 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMokhla

2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Apartment For Sale In Vasundhara

Sector 4, Sector 4C, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glamour For Sale In Vasundhara

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Airport TownshipCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMokhla

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Maxwell homes 1 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Maxwell homes 1, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Maxwell homes 1?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Maxwell homes 1.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Maxwell homes 1?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Maxwell homes 1 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Maxwell homes 1?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Maxwell homes 1. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!