nbrank,desc

253 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Dadar West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Dadar West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Hrub Avhad Oasis For Sale In Dadar West

Hrub Avhad Oasis  near Bank Of Baroda Sena Bapat M Branch,Kasaravadi, Bal Govind Das Rd,Dadar West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹27,560 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hrub Avhad Oasis For Sale  In Dadar West1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Mighty Siddhi Darshan For Sale In Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Mighty Siddhi Darshan  Near Shree Siddhivinayak Temple,Prabhadevi,Dadar East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.49 Crores
₹30,490 per sq.ft.
2.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,473 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mighty Siddhi Darshan For Sale  In Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India1/6
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Siddhivinayak Park Abode For Sale In Dadar West

Shree Siddhivinayak Park Abode  Near Ram Ganesh Gadkari Chowk,Lady Jamshedji Rd, Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.38 Crores
₹32,976 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Viyaara Altiora For Sale In Dadar

Viyaara Altiora  Near Bank Of Baroda,Shivaji park,Dadar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹31,085 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Promesa West End For Sale In Dadar West

Promesa West End  Near Shree Jakhadevi Mandir,Gokhle Road, Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹29,074 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sugee Srushti For Sale In Dadar East

Sugee Srushti  Near Patkar Guruji Vidyalaya, Hindu Colony, Dadar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.47 Crores
₹32,833 per sq.ft.
1.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Ndw Vipin Residency For Sale In Dadar West

NDW Vipin Residency  Near Dadar Police Station,Gokhale Road,Dadar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹29,895 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In The Baya Midtown For Sale In Dadar West

The Baya Midtown  near Plaza Cinema,Kelkar Wadi,JK Sawant Marg, Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹25,855 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Suraj The Palette For Sale In Dadar West

Suraj The Palette  Near CCIL Bhavan,SK Bole Marg ,Dadar West ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.94 Crores
₹4,24,078 per sq.ft.
34.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkBig BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaTata Memorial Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Ashish Sea View For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sanghvi Ashish Sea View  Prabhadevi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.32 Crores
₹50,939 per sq.ft.
4.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Pittie Paradise For Sale In Dadar West

Pittie Paradise  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹47,431 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Miami For Sale In Mahim

Kanakia Miami  Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.43 Crores
₹34,208 per sq.ft.
2.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sona Asteria Heights For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sona Asteria Heights  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.74 Crores
₹37,788 per sq.ft.
3.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,519 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Nettheim Chirag Heights For Sale In Dadar East

Nettheim Chirag Heights  Near Shree Ram Mandir, Wadala,Dadar,Dadar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.33 Crores
₹31,837 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Anchor Polestar For Sale In Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Marg (vincent Road), Shindewadi, Fs Ward, Zone 2, Mumbai, Mumbai City, Maharashtra, 400014, India

Anchor Polestar  Near Chitra Cinema Theatre, Naigaon, Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹31,963 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee 180 Bayview For Sale In Matunga

Rustomjee 180 Bayview  Near Citylight Cinema, Mahim, Matunga, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.69 Crores
₹35,884 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,307 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Inizio For Sale In Parel

Sobha Inizio  Near Group of Tuberculosis Hospitals, Dhabholkar Wadi, Parel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.46 Crores
₹33,185 per sq.ft.
2.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,344 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Swami Samartha Darshan For Sale In Shivaji Park

Shree Swami Samartha Darshan  Shivaji Park, Road No. 5, Pandurang Naik Marg, kohinoor sqare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹35,897 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Bay View For Sale In Dadar West

Pearl Bay View  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹29,574 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kanhaji Eirene Heights For Sale In Mahim West

Kanhaji Eirene Heights  Mahim West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.32 Crores
₹28,376 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Shaanti Ashish For Sale In Dadar West

Ruparel Shaanti Ashish  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.71 Crores
₹28,229 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Bluestone Tulsi Heritage For Sale In Dadar

Bluestone Tulsi Heritage  Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.36 Crores
₹29,604 per sq.ft.
1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Anj Ananda Anushasan Chs Ltd For Sale In Mahim

Not under loan
2.22 Crores
₹28,608 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In The Baya Highlife Homes For Sale In Dadar East

The Baya Highlife Homes  Near Chitra Cinema, Spring Mill / Hindmata Cinema chowk, Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.96 Crores
₹29,011 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Brightshine 71 Raintree For Sale In Dadar East

Brightshine 71 Raintree  Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹31,516 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Mayur chs, dadar west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mayur chs, dadar west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Mayur chs, dadar west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mayur chs, dadar west.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mayur chs, dadar west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mayur chs, dadar west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Mayur chs, dadar west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mayur chs, dadar west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!