nbrank,desc

174 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Byculla , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Byculla , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Chunawala La Mer Casa For Sale In Byculla

Chunawala La Mer Casa  Near Maharashtra College of Arts Science and Commerce, Bellasis Road, Byculla, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹29,492 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chunawala La Mer Casa For Sale  In Byculla1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Piramal Aranya For Sale In Byculla East

Piramal Aranya  Near Near Byculla Zoo House Park ,ES Patanwala Marg,Byculla East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹31,168 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Piramal Aranya For Sale  In Byculla East1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireAditya Jyot Eye HospitalMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Turquoise 118 West For Sale In Agripada

Turquoise 118 West  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹34,000 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ava Maimoona Residency For Sale

AVA Maimoona Residency  Kodia Maimoona Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.31 Crores
₹36,650 per sq.ft.
2.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Navkar Darshan For Sale In Byculla East, Byculla

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Aarush For Sale In Mazagaon

Konark Aarush  Mazagaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹22,034 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In The Aga Hall Estate For Sale In Mazgaon

The Aga Hall Estate  Near Queen Mary Restaurant, Nesbit Rd, Mazgaon, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.38 Crores
₹32,813 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,334 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In The Baya Victoria For Sale In The Baya Victoria

The Baya Victoria  The Baya Victoria,Off N M Joshi Rd,Byculla West,Konkan,400011
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹29,216 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
753 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Estelle Bellagio For Sale In Byculla

Estelle Bellagio  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹25,591 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Livstone Viva For Sale In Byculla

Livstone Viva  Byculla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹15,121 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Kapil Bayview For Sale In Mazgaon

Kapil Bayview  Mazgaon Circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rajkamal Pride For Sale In Byculla

Rajkamal Pride  Byculla Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹23,500 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Vastu For Sale In Chinchpokli

Siddhivinayak Vastu  Chinchpokli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,383 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Shree Nakoda Heights For Sale In Byculla

Royal Shree Nakoda Heights  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹33,587 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Gundecha Kbk Magnum For Sale In Lal Baug

Gundecha KBK Magnum   Lal Baug, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,326 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Ksa Pride For Sale In Agripada

KSA Pride  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.68 Crores
₹30,189 per sq.ft.
2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,219 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Ar Al Madina Chs For Sale In Byculla

AR AL Madina CHS  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹26,185 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhairaav Blessings For Sale In Lal Baug

Bhairaav Blessings  Lal Baug, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.58 Crores
₹31,103 per sq.ft.
2.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,151 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Xln Belvedre Hills For Sale In Mazgaon

XLN Belvedre Hills  Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.06 Crores
₹22,078 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Kapil Bayview For Sale In Mazgaon

Kapil Bayview  Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.67 Crores
₹49,840 per sq.ft.
2.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Maad Nakoda Heights For Sale In Nala Sopara

Maad Nakoda Heights  Nala Sopara, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹28,743 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hare Krishna Deeplaxmi Chs For Sale In Agripada

Hare Krishna Deeplaxmi CHS  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.14 Lacs
₹14,903 per sq.ft.
49,370/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kathawala The Serai For Sale In Byculla

Kathawala The Serai  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹22,949 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Solitaire For Sale In Bhandup West

Solitaire  WING-C, Sanman Singh Rd, Sarvodaya Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Monte South For Sale In Monte South

Marathon Monte South  Khatau Mills Compound, Near Byculla Fire Brigade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹46,729 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Mazgaon apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mazgaon apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Mazgaon apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mazgaon apartment.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mazgaon apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mazgaon apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Mazgaon apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mazgaon apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!