nbrank,desc

314 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Chanda Nagar , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Chanda Nagar , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Mnr Heights For Sale In Chanda Nagar

MNR Heights   Ameenpur Rd,near Sridevi Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.5 Lacs
₹6,391 per sq.ft.
42,126/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mnr Heights  For Sale  In Chanda Nagar1/19
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Uma Residency , Miyapur, Miyapur For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Uma Residency , Miyapur, Miyapur For Sale  In Chanda Nagar
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

2 BHK Flat In Sai Raghava Residency For Sale In Madinaguda

Avanthi Enclave, Madinaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,944 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

2 BHK Flat In Palladium Residency For Sale In Bandamkommu

palladiumresidency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹7,358 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Dhruv Valley Apartment For Sale In Dhruv Vallry Hills

Dhruv Valley Apartment  More super market Opposite lane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,178 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Aparna Hill Park Avenue For Sale In Chanda Nagar

aparna hill park avenue   PJR Layout, Hyderabad, Miyapur, Telangana 500133
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,917 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bhuvi Gms Classic Nivas For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Bhuvi GMS Classic Nivas  Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.05 Lacs
₹4,700 per sq.ft.
30,978/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In B R Teja Heights For Sale In Chanda Nagar

B R Teja Heights  HUDA Colony Near EuroKids Pre-School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Satyanarayana Enclave For Sale In Madinaguda

Satyanarayana Enclave  Satyanarayana Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Concrete Crescent For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,510 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sarath Residency For Sale In Lingampally

Sai Sarath Residency  on Sai Sarath Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,627 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ananda Nilayam For Sale In Ameenpur

ANANDA NILAYAM  29Narayana, H.no 5-105, Narayana Reddy Colony, Ameenpur, Telangana 502032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Dhruv Valley 2 For Sale In 16, Spf Academy Rd, Suraksha Colony, Ameenpur, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502033, India

DHRUV VALLEY 2  Isnapur, Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,718 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Aparna Hillpark Avenues, Bandam Kommu For Sale In Bandam Kommu

Aparna Hillpark Avenues, Bandam Kommu  Aparna Hillpark Rd, Bandam Kommu, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,846 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Jagadhatri Residency For Sale In Bandam Kommu

Jagadhatri Residency  Maruthi Hills Road near sri devi threatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,082 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Bvr Heights, Chandanagar For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Kailash Nagar Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63.5 Lacs
₹5,773 per sq.ft.
36,394/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vertex 33 West For Sale In Nallagandla

serllingampally Railyway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,029 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aparna Hillpark Avenue For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

Aparna Hillpark avenue  Opposite Aparna lakebreeze
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹8,706 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Gandhi Estates For Sale In Serilingampalle

Gandhi Estates  Rail Vihar Rd, Rail Vihar, Serilingampalle (M), Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ranjay Lake Woods For Sale In Serilingampally

Ranjay Lake Woods  Ranjay Lake Woods, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.2 Lacs
₹5,100 per sq.ft.
35,076/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mathanilayam For Sale In Chandanagar

Near Girija Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,385 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Sridevi TheaterHotel Kinara GrandGSM MallINOX CinemasDubey Colony

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Homes For Sale In Madeenaguda

Hafeezpet Near Genesis International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Sai Vigneshwara Fortune Towers Chandanagar Hyderabad For Sale In Fortune Towers

BHK Flat In Sai Vighneswara Fortune Towers For Sale In Shubodaya Colony Delite Motor Driving School, Surakshard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,637 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building. For Sale In Chanda Nagar

HUDA Colony, Near Electrical Sub Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Nikhil Splendour For Sale In Sai Maruti Enclave Road

Lingampally, chandanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,324 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Mgr residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mgr residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Mgr residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mgr residency.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mgr residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mgr residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Mgr residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mgr residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!