nbrank,desc

295 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Dahisar West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Dahisar West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Modis Rashmi Celestia, Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹36,471 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Modis Rashmi Celestia, Borivali West For Sale  In Borivali West1/24
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Chandak Nishchay For Sale In Dahisar East

Chandak Nishchay  Chandak Nishchay, SV Rd, Parbat Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹23,125 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chandak Nishchay For Sale  In Dahisar East1/26
Posh Society
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Db Orchid Ozone Dahisar For Sale In Dahisar East

DB Orchid Ozone Dahisar  Ketkipada,Dahisar East,Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹10,998 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Db Ozone For Sale In Dahisar East

Db Ozone  DB Ozone Ketkipada, Dahisar East Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Regalia For Sale In Borivali East

DGS Sheetal Regalia  DGS Sheetal Regalia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Romell Empress For Sale In Borivali West

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹24,828 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Heritage Tower For Sale In Ic Colony Borivali West, Ic Colony Ext, I C Colony, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400103, India

Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹30,921 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Parinee Adney 2 For Sale In Borivali West

Parinee Adney 2   7V22+F9H, Holy Cross Rd, I c colony extension borivelle west , IC Colony Ext, I C Colony, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,778 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In The Green Alfa Chs For Sale In Borivali West

The Green Alfa CHS  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹20,810 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueShantidhamKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Devki Nagar Chs Ltd For Sale In Borivali West

Devki Nagar CHS LTD  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹18,959 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Unicorn Elegante Corner For Sale In Borivali West

Unicorn Elegante Corner  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹17,965 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Dhariwal Dtg Avenue 68 For Sale In Dahisar East

Dhariwal DTG Avenue 68  Near Shailendra Education Society, Shailendra Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹15,121 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexIntervention clinic pvt ltdKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Pastonji Bliss Tower For Sale In Dahisar West

Pastonji Bliss Tower  Near McDonald's, Shiva Shakti Nagar, Dahisar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹12,147 per sq.ft.
70,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Dipti Varella Mansion For Sale In Borivali West

Dipti Varella Mansion  Near Bhagwati Hospital, Madona colony, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹17,072 per sq.ft.
84,049/Month
Estimated EMI
859 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Dedhia Shri Upendra For Sale In Dahisar East

Dedhia Shri Upendra  Near Dahisar Railway station,Yashwant Tawade Road,Dahisar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹22,201 per sq.ft.
81,562/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Vijaydeep For Sale In Borivali West

Vaibhav Vijaydeep  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹22,568 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nakasha Dynamix 36 For Sale In Borivali West

Nakasha Dynamix 36  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Digam Poonam Chs For Sale In Borivali East

Digam Poonam CHS  Borivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹20,022 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lmpr Mpr09 For Sale In Dahisar West

LMPR MPR09  Dahisar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹13,212 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In H And D Surya Darshan Chs For Sale In Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,054 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Masakin Questend Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Masakin Questend CHSL  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹19,789 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rishabraj Astral For Sale In Borivali West

Rishabraj Astral  I.C. Colony, Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹20,198 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sun Sumit Jeevan Mangal For Sale In Borivali West

Sun Sumit Jeevan Mangal  Borivali West, Maharashtra,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹19,041 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
772 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Solidago The Castle For Sale In Borivali West

Solidago The Castle  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹19,530 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Garden Grove For Sale In Borivali West

Adarsh Garden Grove  Adarsh Garden Grove, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹15,422 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Milap chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Milap chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Milap chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Milap chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Milap chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Milap chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Milap chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Milap chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!