nbrank,desc

93 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Navalur , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Navalur , Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Navalur

R6QJ+C5M, Egattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600130, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,931 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Emami Tejomaya For Sale  In  Navalur1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia Opaline

2 BHK Apartment In Creations Diadem For Sale In Semmancheri, Omr

Creations Diadem  Near The Ark,Manaralan Garden Majestic Layout, Semmancheri, OMR,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,104 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Creations Diadem For Sale  In Semmancheri, Omr1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bayline InfocityCeeDeeYes Business ParkMayajaal MultiplexAGS CinemasOlympia Opaline

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Harmony For Sale In Navalur

DRA Harmony  Near BeatX Fitness Studio, Thazhambur, Navalur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.38 Lacs
₹8,217 per sq.ft.
48,932/Month
Estimated EMI
1,039 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexPalm Avenue ParkOlympia Opaline

2 BHK Apartment In Athi Homes For Sale In Sholinganallur

Athi Homes  Athi Homes, Veeravanjinathan St, Sholinganallur, Semmanjeri, Tamil Nadu 600119, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

2 BHK Apartment In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Navalur

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,452 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexRosedale Apartments Park

2 BHK Apartment In Kg Earth Homes Phase Ii For Sale In Thalambur

KG Earth Homes Phase II  KG Earth Homes Phase II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,566 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexPonmar Enclave ParkOlympia Opaline

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Supremus For Sale In Thalambur

Casagrand Supremus  SIPCOT-Thalambur Rd, Thazhambur, Tamil Nadu 600130
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,924 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,372 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Supremus For Sale In Thalambur

Casagrand Supremus  Thiri.Sakthi.Nagar Thazhambur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,785 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline For Sale In Navalur

Olympia Opaline  Navalur, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.44 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
45,530/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia OpalineSulthan's Biriyani,OMR Food Street, Navalur

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Selva For Sale In Semmancheri

Sai Selva  Semmancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.5 Lacs
₹5,533 per sq.ft.
39,833/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexSholinganallur Marsh Lands

2 BHK Apartment In Kg Earth Homes For Sale In Siruseri

Kg Earth Homes  Thalambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹9,831 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Smart Town For Sale In Thalambur

Casagrand Smart Town  Thalambur Link Road, Thalambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,234 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
753 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Apartment For Sale In Navalur

Rajiv Gandhi Salai,near ?????? ?????????? ???????????? Mount Litera Zee School, OMR, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.5 Lacs
₹4,950 per sq.ft.
28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kg Earth Homes Phase Ii, Thalambur For Sale In Thalambur

Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,810 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Harmony For Sale In R6x7+9vf, Thalambur Rd, Thazhambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600130, India

DRA Harmony  thalambur road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,625 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,039 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Apartment, Navalur For Sale In Navalur

Sri Sai Apartment, Navalur  Rajiv Gandhi Salai near Navalur Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Supremus For Sale In Thalambur

SIPCOT-Thalambur Road, Thalambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,160 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Cambridge For Sale In Semmancheri

DAC Cambridge  Next To United Lyra Music School, Perumal Koil Street, Semmancheri, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹9,186 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Navalur

Emami Tejomaya  Navalur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.38 Lacs
₹11,631 per sq.ft.
48,932/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Navalur

Marina mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹8,318 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kg Earth Homes Phase 2 For Sale In Thazhambur

Kg Earth Homes Phase 2  Stalin St near Kg Earth Homes Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,408 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Varsha Homes For Sale In Varsha Homes

Mayfair Appartment Oppsite
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ksr Icon For Sale In Thalambur

Ksr Icon  Nattan Egattur Road, Thalambur, Chennai 603103, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,492 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Old Mahabalipuram Road

1/4A,Rajiv Gandhi Road, OMR,Near Toll Gate, Egatoor, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,924 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Splendour For Sale In Semmancheri

Appaswamy Splendour  Semmancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.17 Lacs
₹7,529 per sq.ft.
50,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Mithun garden without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mithun garden, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Mithun garden?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mithun garden.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mithun garden?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mithun garden is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Mithun garden?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mithun garden. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!