nbrank,desc

214 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Nehru Nagar , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Nehru Nagar , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Palms For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mittal Palms For Sale  In Nehru Nagar
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Jakkur

Bren Northern Lights  3JW5+28F, Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India Lat, Lon: 13.095164, 77.608299
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,939 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bren Northern Lights For Sale  In Jakkur

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Jakkur

Bren Northern Lights  Bren Northern Lights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹13,325 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6 For Sale In Kogilu

Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6  kogilu road ( opp Sobha palm court)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Affinity Brundaavana, Jakkur For Sale In Jakkur

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Jakkur

Under Loan
71 Lacs
₹10,028 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Greens, For Sale In Kogilu

Adarsh Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,054 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Kogilu

Bren Northern Lights  Bren Northern Lights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹10,089 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Greens For Sale In Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu

Adarsh Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,995 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Greens, Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu For Sale In Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu

Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Gastikempanahalli, Yelahanka Taluku, Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka, 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹9,751 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Kogilu

Bren Northern Lights  3JW5+8GH, Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹12,006 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northan Light For Sale In Kogilu

Bren Northan light  Bren Northern Lights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,781 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
869 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Kogilu

Bren Northern Lights  KPSC Layout 1st Main Rd, Agrahara, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹9,941 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Greens Adarsh Greens, For Sale In Yelehanka

Adarsh Greens Adarsh Greens, Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98.05 Lacs
₹10,267 per sq.ft.
56,196/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Greens For Sale In Prakruthi Nagar

Survey No 3, Garg Street Agrahara village, Prakruthi Nagar Rd, Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,945 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Synergy, Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka

Under Loan
71 Lacs
₹6,853 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Melbourne Park

Manyata tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,518 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Jakkur

Bren Northern Lights  after adarsh greens apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,128 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft

Survey No 3, Garg Street Agrahara village, Prakruthi Nagar Rd, Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹9,751 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Greens, Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu For Sale In Kogilu

Prakruthi Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,044 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Greens For Sale In Kogilu

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,606 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Neora For Sale In Sampigehalli

Provident Neora  1/3, Chokkanahalli Main Rd, Sampigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,138 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,294 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Soven Sachi For Sale In Yelahanka

Soven Sachi  Kogilu, Agrahara Main Rd, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Mittal palms without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mittal palms, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Mittal palms?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mittal palms.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mittal palms?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mittal palms is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Mittal palms?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mittal palms. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!