nbrank,desc

157 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kyalasanahalli , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Kyalasanahalli , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Model Harmony For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

Model Harmony  Hanumanthappa Layout, Visthar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.5 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
43,845/Month
Estimated EMI
1,319 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Model Harmony For Sale  In Kyalasanahalli1/5
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Boulevard For Sale In Chikkagubbi Road, Doddagubbi, Post, Sonam Layout, Visthar, Bengaluru, Chikkagubbi, Karnataka 560077, India

Casagrand Boulevard  Casagrand Boulevard
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,215 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Boulevard For Sale  In Chikkagubbi Road, Doddagubbi, Post, Sonam Layout, Visthar, Bengaluru, Chikkagubbi, Karnataka 560077, India1/24
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Aratt Alchemy Essence For Sale In Doddagubbi Main Rd, Essel Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077

Aratt Alchemy Essence  Near Brighton School, Sonam Layout, Doddagubbi, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,830 per sq.ft.
67,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Palatia For Sale In Visthar

Pride Palatia  Kuvempu Layout, Visthar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.8 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
46,883/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Palm Beach For Sale In Hennur

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹11,306 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,769 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Off Hennur Road

Rohan Upavan  bileshivale main rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
91 Lacs
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Off Hennur Road

Rohan Upavan  Kyalasanahalli,Rohan Upavan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,535 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Webcity For Sale In Mantri Webcity

Mantri Webcity  Mantri Webcity Southern Asia Bible College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹9,899 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Webcity, Hennur Main Road For Sale In Hennur Main Road

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,261 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Boulevard For Sale In Hennur Road

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,219 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General StoresManyata Tech Park - Back gate 5

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Boulevard For Sale In E116, Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India

Casagrand Boulevard  E116, Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.27 Crores
₹16,303 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
779 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Futurity For Sale In Bileshivale

Balaji Futurity  Bileshivale , Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹4,102 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
2,657 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In The Pearl Paradise For Sale In Doddagubbi

The Pearl Paradise   Doddagubbi, Anagalapura, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.33 Lacs
₹8,101 per sq.ft.
51,772/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General StoresNilaya

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Byrathi

Rohan Upavan  Aavalahalli Main Rd, Rammana Layout, Byrathi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,695 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale In Kuvempu Layout

Sobha Victoria Park  3M35+WW Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,414 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Palm Beach For Sale In Hennur

Purva Palm Beach  Block-K, Purva Palm Beach Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,492 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Palm Beach For Sale In Hennur

Purva Palm Beach  Elu's Rd, Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹17,045 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Gardenia For Sale In Hennur

Radiance Gardenia  Chikkagubbi, Hennur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.9 Crores
₹14,133 per sq.ft.
2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,467 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Futurity For Sale In Bileshivale

Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Palm Beach For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

Purva Palm Beach  Puravankara Palm Beach Block-A, Purva Palm Beach, Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,799 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vbc Oracle Heaven For Sale In Kothanur

Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹6,880 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHoramavu AgaraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Boulevard For Sale In Doddagubbi

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹18,458 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lewis Glorious A2 For Sale In Hennur Main Road

Lewis Glorious A2  Hennur Main Road, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.53 Lacs
₹4,025 per sq.ft.
42,143/Month
Estimated EMI
1,827 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Mantri Webcity, Hennur Main Road  Opposite to Decathalon Hennur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,901 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Model harmony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Model harmony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Model harmony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Model harmony.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Model harmony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Model harmony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Model harmony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Model harmony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!