nbrank,desc

339 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Thane , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Anantam For Sale In Dombivali East

Regency Anantam  Vicco Naka, Regency Anantam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Regency Anantam For Sale  In Dombivali East1/9
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Anantam For Sale In Dombivali

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹11,328 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Regency Anantam For Sale  In Dombivali1/6
Posh Society
North-East

Regency Anantam  Vicco Naka, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹11,321 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,120 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ashtavinayak Vaishnavi Pride For Sale In Kalyan East

Ashtavinayak Vaishnavi Pride  Near Amey Multispeciality Hospital,Chakki Naka,Kalyan East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,881 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Seasons Sahara For Sale In Kalyan East

Seasons Sahara  opp Hotel Kashish International
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,982 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Regency Anantam  Regency Anantam Phase I,Dawadi,Dombivli,Konkan,421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,568 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi Dazzle For Sale In Dombivli

Mangeshi Dazzle   Mangeshi Dazzle Club House, Mangeshi Dazzle, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹9,944 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/47

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Anantam For Sale In Dombivli East

Regency Anantam  Near Vicco Naka,Regency Anantam Rd,Dombivali East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.95 Lacs
₹5,422 per sq.ft.
37,225/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 GardenNEW ROYAL CHEMIST

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Square For Sale In Kalyan East

Krishna Square  LokGram Point, Road, Netivali, Kalyan East, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹8,611 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

Regency Anantam  Vicco Naka, Dombivli, Dombivli East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kapleshwara Residency For Sale In Dombivli East

Kapleshwara Residency  Near Hotel Suyog Family Restaurant,Sonar pada ,Dombivli East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.79 Lacs
₹6,619 per sq.ft.
37,706/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Aashiyana, Kalyan East For Sale In Sai Aashiyana Shraddha

Sai Aashiyana, Kalyan East  Tisgaon, Near Jarimari Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.5 Lacs
₹7,784 per sq.ft.
43,272/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Anantam, Dombivali East For Sale In Dombivali East

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Regency Anantam, Dombivali East  Regency Anantam Phase I,Dawadi,Dombivli,Konkan,421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹9,368 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Regency Anantam  Vicco Naka, Dombivli, Dombivli East, Maharashtra 421203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Seasons Sahara For Sale In Kalyan East

Seasons Sahara  Haji Malang Rd,Seasons Sahara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,753 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Amakin Mohammadiya Complex For Sale In Dombivli East

Raj Amakin Mohammadiya Complex   Dombivli East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,787 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹9,663 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Durga Imperial For Sale In Durga Imperial, Dombivli, Pisavli Village, Nandivali Gaon, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India

Under Loan
84.8 Lacs
₹11,522 per sq.ft.
48,602/Month
Estimated EMI
736 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi Dazzle For Sale In Dombivli

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Metro Residency For Sale In Kalyan East

Metro Residency  Near Metro Junction Mall Netivali, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Morya sai heaven without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Morya sai heaven, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Morya sai heaven?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Morya sai heaven.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Morya sai heaven?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Morya sai heaven is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Morya sai heaven?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Morya sai heaven. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!