nbrank,desc

237 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Humayun Nagar , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Humayun Nagar , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Ideal Heights For Sale In Masab Tank

ideal heights  Banjara Hills Rd near The Golkonda Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ideal Heights For Sale  In Masab Tank1/16
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.3 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shravani Residency For Sale In , Gudimalkapur

Amba Gardens near shravani residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shravani Residency For Sale  In , Gudimalkapur
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Karan Apartment For Sale In Vijaya Nagar Colony

karan apartment  Mallepally - Asif Nagar Rd, near noble talkies, Vijaynagar Colony, Asif Nagar near Union Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Dattasai Residency For Sale In Asif Nagar

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadIrrum Manzil Metro station

2 BHK Apartment In Moghal Mascot Apartments, Lakdikapul For Sale In Nelluru

Moghal Mascot Apartments, Lakdikapul  Moghal Mascot Apartments, 11-4-637, Red Hills, Lakdikapul, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Satya Sree Arcade For Sale In Banjara Hills

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Safa Enterprises For Sale In Mallapally

Safa enterprises  Feroz Gandhi Asif Nagar Mallapally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta

2 BHK Flat In Laxman Enclave, Mehdipatnam For Sale In Gudimalkapur

Khader Bagh near Karol Bagh Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.5 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadJubilee Hills Check Post

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Appatments For Sale In Humayun Nagar

gulmohar appatments  venkatadri colony near masjid ja araa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Barakat Enclave For Sale In Santosh Nagar

pnnagar near saaintanschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,395 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dollar Chamber For Sale In Lakdikapul

Dollar Chamber  6-2-40, near Lotus Hospitals for Women & Children | Lakdikapul, P & T Officers Colony, Chintal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

2 BHK Flat In Park View Garden Apartment For Sale In Humayun Nagar

Vijay Nagar near NMDC Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Markaz Castle For Sale In Masab Tank

street behind NMDC, 200 meters from main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/38

2 BHK Apartment In Prajay Karolbagh Apartments For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹5,466 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Ram Apartments For Sale In Gudimalkapur

Sri Ram Apartments  78HX+X6Q, Gudimalkapur Mkt Rd, Satyanarayan Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Gudimalkapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadIrrum Manzil Metro station

2 BHK Apartment In Taj Maskan Complex For Sale In Redhills

Taj maskan complex  Taj maskon complex Bazar ghat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,759 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.7 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In My Home Glory Apartments For Sale In Banjara Hills

My Home Glory Apartments  Beside Khaja mansion convention function hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,377 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Near Vijayanagar Colony Post Office 500057 For Sale In Vijay Nagar Colony

Vijay Nagar Colony, Post Office 500057
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/36
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Ac Guards For Sale In Sayeed Khan Residency

AC Guards / Holy Mary High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.0 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Amaan Heights For Sale In Vijay Nagar Colony, Masab Tank

behind axis bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,044 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Anh Apartment, Masabtank, A C Guards For Sale In Lakdikapul

masab tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.6 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Indira Nagar

asif nagar near Anjuman Qabrastan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,979 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Dargah Hazrat Syed Siddique Shah Baba RA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.5 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
40,979/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Flat In Amulya Enclave For Sale In Vijay Nagar Colony

Amulya enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,851 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kakthiya Nagar

standalone building, kakthiya nagar rd near Union Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Mount basera without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mount basera, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Mount basera?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mount basera.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mount basera?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mount basera is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Mount basera?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mount basera. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!