nbrank,desc

228 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Mulund West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Mulund West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Hs Landmark For Sale In Mulund West

HS Landmark  Opp PK Road Kalidas,Kalidas Road,Mulund West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹17,011 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hs Landmark For Sale  In Mulund West1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Pinnacle For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Pinnacle  Near Fortis Hospital,Goregaon Link Road,Mulund West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹17,625 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Runwal Pinnacle For Sale  In Mulund West1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Piramal Vana For Sale In Mulund West

Piramal Vana  Near Dmart, LBS Road Mulund, Mulund West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹15,181 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,357 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: O2 Business Commercial ParkDer Deutsche ParkzD MartMaaz Family RestaurantBhandup

2 BHK Apartment In Arkade Nest For Sale In Mulund West

Arkade Nest  Near Bharat Co-op Bank (Mumbai) Ltd, Sarvoday Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹17,035 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: O2 Business Commercial ParkDer Deutsche ParkzD MartMaaz Family RestaurantNahur

2 BHK Apartment In Piramal Revanta For Sale In Mulund West

Piramal Revanta  Near Nirmal Lifestyle Mall ,Moti Nagar,Mulund West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹15,181 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,357 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryMalhaar Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Atul Life For Sale In Mulund West

Atul Life  Near Billabong High School,Mulund Colony,Mulund West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹14,781 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Piramal Revanta For Sale In Mulund West

Piramal Revanta  Gate No. 2, Piramal Revanta, near Nirmal Lifestyle Mall, Moti Nagar, Mulund Colony, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Sanctuary For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Sanctuary  Near Priyadarshi Indira Gandhi Sports Complex,Sambhaji nagar,Mulund West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹18,259 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: O2 Business Commercial ParkDer Deutsche ParkzR MallD MartRunwal Greens

2 BHK Apartment In Piramal Revanta For Sale In Mulund West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹25,175 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Divya Jyot Rewa Estate For Sale In Mulund West

Divya Jyot Rewa Estate  Mulund West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹17,632 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Techno Vision Vivanta Marvel For Sale In Mira Road East

Techno Vision Vivanta Marvel  Mira Road East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.34 Lacs
₹8,665 per sq.ft.
50,058/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar Maple For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹16,605 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Mangesh Shraddha Priva For Sale In Mulund West

Shree Mangesh Shraddha Priva  Mulund West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹16,419 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Alliance Kanchan Krupa For Sale In Mulund West

Alliance Kanchan Krupa  Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹18,263 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Techcons Basera For Sale In Murbad

Techcons Basera  Murbad, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹3,481 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,379 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Mindset Aum Laxmi Kusum For Sale In Mulund East

Mindset Aum Laxmi Kusum  Mulund East, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹15,785 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ashar Sapphire For Sale In Kapurbawdi Junction

Ashar Sapphire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹21,067 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Piramal Revanta For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹33,156 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Strawberry Onyx For Sale In Mira Road

Strawberry Onyx  Mira Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹13,076 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Siesta For Sale In Mulund West

Under Loan
3.18 Crores
₹23,892 per sq.ft.
1.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,331 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Green Origin For Sale In Mulund West

Shreeji Green Origin  Ghati Pada, Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹17,408 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ace Marvel For Sale In Mulund West

Ace Marvel  Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹17,066 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rasik Prem Nagar For Sale In Mulund West

Rasik Prem Nagar  Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹17,280 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Akshay Shree Krushna Tower For Sale In Mulund West

Akshay Shree Krushna Tower  Astik Marg, next to Harmony Tower, near Tambe Nagar, Tambe Nagar, Siddharth Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹15,469 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
821 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Tridev Kuldeep Ishchhaya Chsl For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹17,229 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Mount view without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mount view, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Mount view?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mount view.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mount view?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mount view is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Mount view?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mount view. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!