nbrank,desc

137 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Marathahalli , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Marathahalli , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Nagarjuna Serene For Sale In Marathahalli

Nagarjuna Serene  NAGARJUNA SERENE, , 9th Cross,near to tulasi theatre road Marathahalli Village, Marathahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,575 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nagarjuna Serene For Sale  In Marathahalli1/17
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

Nagarjuna Serene  NAGARJUNA SERENE, Tulsi Theater Rd, Marathahalli Village, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,478 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nagarjuna Serene For Sale  In Marathahalli1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Punnami Bliss For Sale In Panathur

Punnami Bliss  Punnami Bliss, 20, Bellandur Railway Station Rd, Munireddy Layout, Kadubeesanahalli, Panathur, Bengaluru, Bellandur Amanikere, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Kew Gardens For Sale In Yemalur

Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹20,942 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Flat In Uniidus Breeze For Sale In Munekollal

4, Laxminarayana Layout, Thubarahalli, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹9,769 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

2 BHK Apartment In Parimala Winsome For Sale In Marathahalli

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,356 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

2 BHK Flat In Radiant Blossom For Sale In Kundalahalli Gate

2A Cross Rd, Vagdevi Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,825 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ap For Sale In Munnekollal

AP  2nd main road near Lakshmi Narayana Swamy Temple rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,664 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Bilva Elina Apartment For Sale In Panathur

Bilva Elina Apartment  Unnamed Road, Panathur Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.3 Lacs
₹9,478 per sq.ft.
48,889/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Damden Neptunia For Sale In Marathahalli

Damden Neptunia  Gulmohar Enclave Rd, Silver Springs Layout, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Tulsi Apartments For Sale In Sowparnika Tulsi Apartments

Sowparnika Tulsi Apartments  Lakshminarayana Pura,, 6, Main Rd, AECS Layout - C Block, AECS Layout, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,565 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,371 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Florenza For Sale In Munnekollal

Florenza  Silver Springs Layout, Near Janaki Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,230 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Oasis Breeze Apartment For Sale In Munnekollal

Oasis Breeze Apartment  OASIS BREEZE-2, Lakshminarayana Pura, AECS Layout, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Bilva Elina Apartment  Bilva Elina Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,712 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Pearl Casa Apartments For Sale In Laxminarayana Layout

in front of lakshmi narayan swami temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Subhodaya Luxuria Apartments, Panathur For Sale In Panathur

Subhodaya Luxuria Apartments, Panathur  Kadubeesanahalli, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,764 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,288 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Vanshee Eldorado Apartment For Sale In Marathahalli

Vanshee Eldorado Apartment  Vanshee Eldorado Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,484 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Pavani Ishta For Sale In Marathahalli

Pavani Ishta  Pavani Ishta, 965, Green Garden Layout, Silver Springs Layout, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,017 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Sannidi For Sale In Munnekollal

sapthagiri sannidi  Laxminarayana Temple Rd, Sapthagiri Layout, PAPAYYA REDDY LAYOUT, Thubarahalli, Munnekolala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,323 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,019 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Vrr Ss Enclave For Sale In Marathahalli

Vrr Ss Enclave  Next to kids mansion, Chennappa Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,260 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Pavani Sreshta Apartment For Sale In Pavani Sreshta

Pavani Sreshta Apartment  Pavani sreshta, Silver Springs Layout, Munnekollal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,085 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sls Serenity For Sale In Kodbisanhalli

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,627 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Viveks Aroma For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Viveks Aroma  Panathur, Near Viveks Aroma Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹6,864 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Parimala Winsome Apartment For Sale In Marathahalli

Parimala Winsome Apartment  1st Cross Rd, Lakshminarayana Pura, AECS Layout, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-West

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kodbisanhalli

standalone building, near service rd sls apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Nagarjuna serene without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nagarjuna serene, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Nagarjuna serene?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nagarjuna serene.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nagarjuna serene?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nagarjuna serene is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Nagarjuna serene?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nagarjuna serene. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!