nbrank,desc

138 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Hebbal , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Hebbal , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Misty Waters For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura, Bangalore

Prestige Misty Waters  Nagavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹13,051 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prestige Misty Waters For Sale  In Hebbal Kempapura, Bangalore1/14
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Palace Apartment For Sale In Hebbal

Sree Palace apartment  Sree Palace apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹20,737 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sree Palace Apartment For Sale  In Hebbal1/28
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Crest For Sale In Hebbal

Adarsh Crest  Sindhi High School, Kempapura, Hebbal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.34 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Lithos  WING-E, Mariyannapalya, Thanisandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Indya Estates Skyview, Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

Indya Estates Skyview, Devanahalli  SKYVIEW INDYA ESTATE DEVANAHALLI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Lithos  WING-E, Mariyannapalya, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.87 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Prestige Misty Waters  Nada Prabhu Service Road Kempe Gowda Main Rd, Vayunandana Layout, Hebbal Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹19,298 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Lithos  Mantri Manyata Lithos, Manyata Embassy Business Park, Nagawara, Near N-1 Building, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,465 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Creative And Srivaru Sree Palace For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan
70.53 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
40,423/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Misty Waters For Sale In Hebbal

Prestige Misty Waters  Off Outer Ring Road, Vayunandana Layout, Near to, Nagavara Lake, Netajinagar, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,965 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Manyata Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Manyata Lithos  Thanisandra, Bengaluru, inside manyata tech park Karnataka 560045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,194 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/42

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Sunshine For Sale In Jakkur

slv sunshine  Nehru naagar near to the knowledge habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,138 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Sunshine For Sale In Jakkur

slv sunshine  Nehru naagar near to the knowledge habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,130 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Sunshine For Sale In Jakkuru

slv sunshine  Nehru naagar near to the knowledge habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,130 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Samar Residency For Sale In Ganganagar

Samar Residency  #16/7, 1st Cross Rd, TPV Layout, Hebbal, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹8,100 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahakavi Kuvempu Road

2 BHK Flat In Gagan Darshan Apts For Sale In Hebbal

10ath A cross, R. Krishnappa Layout, Patel Muniyappa Layout, Kanaka Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,661 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Alpine View For Sale In Ganganagar

2nd Cross Rd, Dena Bank Colony, Armane Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Apartment In Deepthi Apartment For Sale In Ganganagar

deepthi apartment  2HHR+R86, RBI Colony, Ganganagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India Lat, Lon: 13.029548, 77.590769
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,506 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalSrirampura

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Residency For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Vijaya Residency   68-I, NGEF Layout, Postal Colony, Sanjayanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India Lat, Lon: 13.036330, 77.576981
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,745 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Apartment In Vistar Elegance For Sale In Rt Nagar

Vistar Elegance  53, 2nd Cross Rd, Venugopal Layout Park, HMT Layout, TPV Layout, RT Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,231 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Sunshine For Sale In Jakkuru

slv sunshine  Nehru naagar near to the knowledge habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,130 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Jyotsna Enclave For Sale In Hebbal

Jyotsna Enclave  Dinnur, RT Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,213 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

2 BHK Apartment In Aakar Residency, Hebbal For Sale In Aakar Residency

Not under loan
2.13 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Nandini priya without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nandini priya, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Nandini priya?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nandini priya.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nandini priya?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nandini priya is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Nandini priya?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nandini priya. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!