nbrank,desc

325 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Goregaon West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Goregaon West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Asmi Legacy For Sale In Goregaon West

ASMI Legacy  Near Ration Office goregaon west,Unnat Nagar,Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹20,922 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Asmi Legacy For Sale  In Goregaon West1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Chandak Treesourus For Sale In Malad West

Chandak Treesourus  Near Malad Police Station Bit no 4,Chincholi Bunder, Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.34 Crores
₹20,545 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chandak Treesourus For Sale  In Malad West1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: PVR ICONUdipi ViharPVR MilapMcDonald'sMalad

2 BHK Apartment In Ashwin Sheth 72 For Sale In Andheri West

Ashwin Sheth 72   Yamuna Nagar Rd, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹37,209 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City Avenue For Sale In Goregaon West

Sunteck City Avenue   Sunteck City Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Sushanku Avenue 37 For Sale In Goregaon West

Sushanku Avenue 37  Near Matushree Gomati Hospital, Siddharth Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹17,813 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal

Sunteck City Avenue   Sunteck City Avenue Goregaon West , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹26,751 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Tripolis For Sale In Goregaon West

Ekta tripolis  2.5 bhk, Ekta tripolis Ekta tripolis, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.49 Crores
₹29,601 per sq.ft.
2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Tripolis For Sale In Goregaon West

Ekta tripolis  2.5 BHK ,Swami Vivekananda Rd, Near Goregaon West Metro Station, Siddharth Nagar Rd, Motilal Nagar I
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.28 Crores
₹25,309 per sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

2 BHK Apartment In Raghav Utopia For Sale In Goregaon West

Raghav Utopia  Close To Siddharth Hospital, Shastri Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹16,193 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Chandak 34 Park Estate For Sale In Goregaon West

Chandak 34 Park Estate  Park Estate, 34, near Ganpati Temple, Yashwant Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Namah For Sale In Goregaon West

Laxmi Namah  Behind Filmistan Studio, Unnat Nagar Road no 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹30,414 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
822 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Gundecha Rexon Suites For Sale In Goregaon West

Gundecha Rexon Suites  Near Canara Bank, Swami Vivekananda Road, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹18,328 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,304 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Modirealty Vatvriksh For Sale In Goregaon West

Modirealty Vatvriksh  Near Shree Sai Clinic, Unnat Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹19,868 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Kandivali East

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Meghna Rivaan For Sale In Goregaon West

Meghna Rivaan  Goregaon West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹17,627 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Hariniwas For Sale In Goregaon West

Shree Balaji Hariniwas  Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,051 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Navnath Nandikesh For Sale In Goregaon East

Navnath Nandikesh  Goregaon East, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,661 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Oxford Navrang Navkar For Sale In Goregaon West

Oxford Navrang Navkar  Goregaon West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹18,156 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Arkade Evoke For Sale In Goregaon West

Arkade Evoke  Near Westside, Laxmi Ramana Cooperative Housing Society, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.88 Crores
₹24,328 per sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Goregaon Vivan For Sale In Goregaon West

Goregaon Vivan  Goregaon West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹15,795 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Mahant Sahyadree For Sale In Goregaon East

Mahant Sahyadree  Near Ravi Super Market, Gogate Wadi,Goregaon East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,563 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Triumph Swastik For Sale In Malad West

Triumph Swastik  Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹22,921 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rishabraj Avyaana For Sale In Goregaon West

Rishabraj Avyaana  Near Urban Sports Zone, Swami Ayyappa Temple Marg, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹23,515 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Narmada chs ltd without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Narmada chs ltd, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Narmada chs ltd?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Narmada chs ltd.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Narmada chs ltd?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Narmada chs ltd is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Narmada chs ltd?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Narmada chs ltd. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!