nbrank,desc

365 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Anand Nagar , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Anand Nagar , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Chirag Grand View 7 For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Chirag Grand View 7  Nr. Podar International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,020 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chirag Grand View 7 For Sale  In Ambegaon Bk1/14
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sadguru Chs For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Shree Sadguru chs  Sinhgad Rd, Mum hwy, Near Abhiruchi City Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Sadguru Chs For Sale  In Vadgaon Budruk1/9
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Pratik Vastu Vinayak For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Pratik Vastu Vinayak  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹8,439 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Atul Giriraj Residency For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Atul Giriraj Residency  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.04 Lacs
₹5,955 per sq.ft.
34,984/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Kutumb For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Laxmi Kutumb  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,086 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Optima Aspire For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Optima Aspire  Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,367 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Dharmavat Sunder Srushti For Sale In Vadgaon

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,481 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Krishnakunj Appartment For Sale In Krishnakunj Apt

Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹11,391 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Shimmer For Sale In Hinjewadi Phase 3

shimmer  Siraj Dokadia Rd, near Pawar Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hinjawadi Maan Phase 3Hinjewadi Phase 2 HillHinjewadi Phase IIISatguru Punjabi RasoiFountain Market, Maan

2 BHK Apartment In Nandanvan Residence For Sale In Narhe

Nandanvan Residence  Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.28 Lacs
₹5,860 per sq.ft.
36,841/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kutumb Hausing Society For Sale In Katraj

Kutumb Hausing society  15/7, near Silver park, Shilptara Housing Society, Janaki Nagar, Raghav Nagar, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,923 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Purvarang For Sale In Perne

Pristine Purvarang  J3G7+CXW, Perne, Maharashtra 412216
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

2 BHK Apartment In Saieesh Homes For Sale In Wadgaon Budruk

Saieesh Homes   Wadgaon Budruk, Pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.02 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
41,277/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Parth Enclave For Sale In Karve Nagar

Parth Enclave  Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.76 Lacs
₹7,141 per sq.ft.
54,311/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Bhagyoday For Sale In Anand Nagar

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Skydale For Sale In Near, Rajaram Bridge, Vittalvadi, Hingne Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra 411051, India

Venkatesh Skydale  near Rajaram Bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹16,016 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Laxmi Angan For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Ashish Laxmi Angan  Ashish Laxmi Angan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.39 Lacs
₹6,258 per sq.ft.
36,331/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vc Bace Gauri Nandan Apartments For Sale In Vadgaon

VC Bace Gauri Nandan Apartments  Vadgaon , Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.37 Lacs
₹10,619 per sq.ft.
44,917/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vidyashree Serene Misty For Sale In Nanded

Vidyashree Serene Misty  Vadgaon Khurd, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kasturi Amigos Residency For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Kasturi Amigos Residency  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,303 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Vista For Sale In Anand Nagar

Mittal Sun Vista  Anand Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹21,434 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Rajveer Devanshi For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹8,411 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,403 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arvima Prajakt Residence For Sale In Dhayari

Arvima Prajakt Residence  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.76 Lacs
₹5,434 per sq.ft.
30,239/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Gm Mahika For Sale In Karve Nagar

GM Mahika  Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹11,166 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aqura Prime For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Aqura Prime  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹12,297 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Neelpadma chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Neelpadma chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Neelpadma chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Neelpadma chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Neelpadma chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Neelpadma chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Neelpadma chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Neelpadma chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!