nbrank,desc

2 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Achole Road , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Achole Road , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Neminath Nagar Chs For Sale In Nalasopara East

Neminath Nagar CHS  Neminath Nagar near D. K. Motors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,917 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Neminath Nagar Chs For Sale  In Nalasopara East1/13
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Achole Road For Sale In Nalasopara East

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Achole Road For Sale  In Nalasopara East1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Siddhesh For Sale In Vasai

sai siddhesh  CRG6+CXH, Nile More Rd, Aakash Nagar, Nilemore, Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Siddhesh For Sale  In Vasai
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Pb Majestic Tower For Sale In Vasai East

PB Majestic Tower  Opp Dmart - Nalasopara West,St Depot Rd,Vasai East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.05 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
40,721/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pb Majestic Tower For Sale  In Vasai East1/11
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centrePlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Virar West

Virar - Nallasopara Link Rd near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Vraj Apartments Nalasopara For Sale In Nalasopara East,

Vraj Apartments Nalasopara  Shirdi Nagar, near Krist Raj High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹2,375 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Evershine Tulip Chs Ltd For Sale In Vasai East

Evershine Tulip Chs Ltd  Vasai-Virar near Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip Chs For Sale In Sai Baba Nagar, Mira Road

Tulip CHS  Sai baba nagar,St thomas church road near Gurukrupa Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sai Viraj 1 Apt For Sale In Nalasopara West

CR76+5Q7, Lakshmiben Chedda Nagar, Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Tower For Sale In Nalasopara West

Shree Ram Tower  near Rahuk International School,Lakshmiben Chedda Nagar,Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.11 Lacs
₹6,225 per sq.ft.
29,293/Month
Estimated EMI
821 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centrePlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Flat In Sahara Apartments For Sale In Nalasopara West

CR66+W44, Hanuman Nagar, Lakshmiben Chedda Nagar, Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹1,379 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Srishti Heights For Sale In Nalasopara East

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,067 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Flat In Shri Kodiyar For Sale In Nalasopara West

Samel Pada,, near Laxmi Narayan Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,354 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness VillaNavneet HospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Flat In Imperial Shelter For Sale In Samel Pada

CR92+46F, Sopara, Samel Pada, Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹6,010 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara West

Samel Pada, near Sagar Chemist & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Audumber Apartment Nalasopra For Sale In Nalasopara West

Audumber Apartment Nalasopra  Audumber Apartment Nalasopra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness VillaMiraj Cinemas Fun FiestaManvelpada Talav Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Trimurti Zain Heights For Sale In Nalasopara West

Trimurti Zain Heights  Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Shiv Samrat Bilding Nallasopra East For Sale In Pragati Nagar

more gaon Nallasopara east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,118 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Neminath nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Neminath nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Neminath nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Neminath nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Neminath nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Neminath nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Neminath nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Neminath nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!