nbrank,desc

55 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Malleswaram , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Malleswaram , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Govianu Margosa For Sale In Malleshwaram

Govianu Margosa  Malleshwaram, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Govianu Margosa For Sale  In  Malleshwaram1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sarvapriya For Sale In Malleshwaram West

Sarvapriya  Kodandarampura,near, BJP Party Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sarvapriya For Sale  In Malleshwaram West1/11
2.0 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Navaratna Apartments, Malleshwaram 18th Cross For Sale In Malleshwaram

18th Cross Rd, Malleshwaram, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Soukhya Apartment For Sale In Malleshwaram West

Soukhya Apartment  Malleshwaram, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Raghava Jain Hills For Sale In Srirampura

Raghava Jain Hills  Srirampuram near srirampura metro station Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹8,267 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sangeetha Apartments For Sale In Malleswaram

Sangeetha Apartments  5th Cross Rd, Guttahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sruthi Nelayam For Sale In Mathikere

Sruthi Nelayam  Seshadripuram, Bangalore, Karnataka 560009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar
1.3 km from Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Atma Kt Apartment For Sale In Malleswaram

Atma KT Apartment  13th cross, 10th Main Rd, Malleshwaram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,391 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersSultanpalyaCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Soundarya Devi Apartment For Sale In Srirampura

5th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,186 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Galaxy Kousthubha For Sale In Sri Venugopala Krishna Swami Devasthanam

west park road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.9 km from Srirampura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Smr Astra For Sale In Rajaji Nagar

Rajaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.5 km from Srirampura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ritual Apartments For Sale In Malleswaram

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹19,257 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,454 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Eshwar Krupa Apartment For Sale In Kumara Park West, Sheshadripuram

Eshwar Krupa Apartment  7th Cross Rd, Kumara Park West, Sheshadripuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,204 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,311 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Durga Enclave For Sale In Seshadripuram

sri durga enclave  above more super market Near Sri Chaitanya School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Sterling Heights For Sale In Malleshwaram

9th Cross Rd, Sterling Heights Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹19,139 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Soundarya Devi Apartment, Srirampura For Sale In Srirampura

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.5 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Savi Apartment For Sale In Sheshadripuram

1st Main Road, Road in front of Gandhi Nagar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,282 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/26
1.8 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sampurna Apartments For Sale In Malleshwaram

Malleshwaram, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Apartment  5th Cross Rd, near New Life Good NewsPentecostal Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,305 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Thanisandra Srk Nagar

APARTMENT  Thanisandra Main Road 9th Cross, NEAR Thawakal Potri Chiken Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In K R Puram

apartment  Krishnarajapuram, near Alfa Garden Layout, KR Puram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,382 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Jala For Sale In Kumara Park West

NS iyengar kumarapark
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,737 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Nanda Gokula Apartment, Sankey Road For Sale In 406, 2nd Main Rd, Vyalikaval, Lower Palace Orchards, Guttahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560003, India

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,408 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In S L Garden Apartments For Sale In Sheshadripura

S L Garden Apartments  Link Rd, Jai Bheema Nagar,S L Garden Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatadri Apartments For Sale In 321, 4th Main Rd, Near Mallige Apartment, Malleshwaram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560003, India

Venkatadri apartments  4th Main Road, near B P Indian Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,072 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Nihar apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nihar apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Nihar apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nihar apartment.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nihar apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nihar apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Nihar apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nihar apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!