nbrank,desc

169 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Begumpet , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Begumpet , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Siri Sampada Apartment, Ameerpet For Sale In Sneha Siri Sampada Apartment

Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹7,175 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.1 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Swarganivas Enclave For Sale In Ameerpet

Swarganivas Enclave  Ameerpet rd near Swarganivas Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swarganivas Enclave For Sale  In Ameerpet
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Flat In V Towers For Sale In Building 2nd Floor, ******************* Balkampet Rd, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500038, India

near captain cook restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
0.7 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Suncity Apartment Somajiguda For Sale In Yellareddyguda

Sanjay Gandhi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20
0.9 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Mahalakshmi Mansion For Sale In Ameerpet

Leelanagar, Ameerpet, Hyderabad, Near - Indo US suoer specialty hospital road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
0.4 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Spring View Vista Sanjeev Reddy Nagar For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad

8/BMIG-H, 21st Ln, near Axis Bank Branch, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Saroj Apartment For Sale In Ameerpet

Saroj Apartment  DK Rd, SBI Colony, Jamuna Tirth, Ameerpet Hyderabad, Telangana 500016 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Amogha Apartments For Sale In Begumpet

Amogha Apartments  Brahman Wadi, near S.V.S. Kirana & General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹9,071 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
1.7 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Brindavan Panchagatta For Sale In Punjagutta

Sai Brindavan panchagatta  Dwarakapuri near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Central Park 1 Apartments, Ameerpet For Sale In Ameerpet

Central Park 1 Apartments, Ameerpet  Nature Cure Hospital Rd, Balakampet, Ameerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Babu Mansion Apartments For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

Babu Mansion Apartments  Balkampet Internal Rd, Scientific Colony, BK Guda, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500873, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,174 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
1.0 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Akashdeep Apartment For Sale In Begumpet

Akashdeep Apartment  Near Gitanjali senior school, Mayur Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,634 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.1 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In C Aditya Mansions For Sale In C Aditya Mansions

Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Alvindra Apartments For Sale In Begumpet

ALVINDRA APARTMENTS  begumpet main road,Near Sivam Auto Indian Oil BEGUMPET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalakshmi Apartments For Sale In Begumpet

Mahalakshmi Apartments  Mahalakshmi Apartments, BEHIND SHOPPHER STOP , BESDIE SERVICE CENTER , Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Vv Rao Apartment For Sale In Ferozgud

Old Airport Road, near Sri Kanaka Durga Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,593 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.8 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Enclave For Sale In Ameerpet

Sree Enclave  Ameerpet Rd near Big Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.1 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalakshmi Apartments For Sale In Bowenpally

Mahalakshmi Apartments  Near Ashoka Garden,Old Bowenpally, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Begumpet

Galaxy Apartment, Begumpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Balkampet

balkampet rd near Universal degree college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.7 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shreekrishna For Sale In Punjagutta

HORIZON MOLECULES LLP Srinagar Colony, Imam Guda, Yousufguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500045,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.5 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Balkampet Yellamma Temple

standalone building, Mehfil Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.2 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
51,124/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.7 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Imperal Manor Ameerpet, Hyderabad For Sale In Begumpet

green park hotel oppiste RBL BANK LINE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.6 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Begumpet

Standalone Building, Sardar Patel Rd, Near The Hyderabad Public School, Begumpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Standardlone Building For Sale In Begumpet

Prakash Nagar, opposite medplus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.8 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Niharika splendour without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Niharika splendour, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Niharika splendour?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Niharika splendour.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Niharika splendour?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Niharika splendour is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Niharika splendour?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Niharika splendour. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!