nbrank,desc

115 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Vishrantwadi , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Vishrantwadi , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Arc Vista For Sale In Dhanori

Mittal Arc Vista  Munjaba Wasti,Laxmi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mittal Arc Vista For Sale  In Dhanori
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

2 BHK Apartment In Ng Rathi Vrundavan For Sale In Vishrantwadi

NG Rathi Vrundavan  NG Rathi Vrundavan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.55 Lacs
₹5,661 per sq.ft.
30,691/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ng Rathi Vrundavan For Sale  In Vishrantwadi1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhesh Optimus For Sale In Viman Nagar

Siddhesh Optimus  Viman Nagar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.5 Lacs
₹10,920 per sq.ft.
56,454/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anantam For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Anantam  Gokhale Anantam, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹11,801 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Regalia, Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
93.5 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
53,589/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVR

2 BHK Apartment In Ganraj Residency For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Ganraj Residency  Tingre Nagar Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Madhuban Society, Vishrantwadi For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Suman Renaissance For Sale In Dhanori

Suman Renaissance  51/232, Bhairav Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, IndiaBhagyanagar Colony, Pipe Line Road 3, near subim apprmit, Vivekananda Nagar, Kukatpally, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Flat In Shantiban Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Dhanori Rd, Vadar Wadi, Shantiban Co-Op Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,490 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Township For Sale In Dhanori

Tirupati Township   Tirupati Township, Bhairav Nagar Rd, Nandan Euphora, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹5,895 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Township For Sale In Dhanori

Tirupati Township  Tingre Nagar Rd, Nandan Euphora, Bhairav Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Madhuban Society For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Madhuban Society  Madhuban classic society, Pune - Alandi Rd, Kalas Area, Kalas, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Signature Corner For Sale In Kalas

Adarsh Signature Corner  Kalas, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹8,046 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Yashshree Mangesh For Sale In Vishrant Wadi

vishrantwadi Road, Near Laxmi Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Samduddh Classic For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Near Vidyanagar last bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Shreyas Clementine For Sale In Yerawada

Shreyas Clementine  Shadal Baba Dargah, Yerawada, Pune-411005, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Amba Nagari For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Dew Drops For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Kolte Patil Dew Drops  Kolte Patil Dew Drops
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rahi Angan For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Rahi Angan  Airport Rd near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,483 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rajani Classic Apartment For Sale In Vishrantwadi

8, Tank Rd, Shanti Nagar, Visharant Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Vihar For Sale In Vishrant Wadi

Mahalaxmi Vihar  Alandi Rd, Vishrantwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vishal Prestige For Sale In Tingre Nagar

vishal prestige  HVGR+H8H, Lane Number 7, Adarsh Colony, Tingre Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kukreja Kukreja Heritage For Sale In Dhanori

Kukreja Kukreja Heritage  Anand Park Nagar,NEar Tirupati Regalia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Kukreja Kukreja Heritage, Vishrantwadi For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Kukreja Kukreja Heritage, Vishrantwadi  Kukreja Heritage, near Sawant Petrol Pump, Tingre Nagar Road, Vishrantwadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kukreja Kukreja Heritage For Sale In Kukreja Heritage

Kukreja Kukreja Heritage  Kukreja Heritage Road, Nandan Euphora,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,901 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Nilmohar apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nilmohar apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Nilmohar apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nilmohar apartment.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nilmohar apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nilmohar apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Nilmohar apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nilmohar apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!