nbrank,desc

112 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 37C , Gurgaon | 2 BHK Apartments in Sector 37C , Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature Global City 37D  Signature Global City 37D
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,815 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Signature Global City 37d For Sale  In Sector 37d
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

Signature Global City 37D  Signature Global City 37D Phase 2 Near Yash Dogs Farm, Pataudi Road, Sector 37D, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,366 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Signature Global City 37d For Sale  In Sector 37d1/3
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

Signature Global City 37D  Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Bptp Park Generation For Sale In Sector 37d

BPTP Park Generation  BPTP Park Generation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,987 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Punjab National BankHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 37d For Sale In Signature Global City 37d

Signature Global City 37D  Signature Global city 37D-1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Emperium Premio For Sale In Sector 37c

Emperium Premio   FX2P+J4Q, Sector 37C, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,167 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha The Edge Towers For Sale In Sector 37d

Ramprastha The Edge Towers  Dwarka Expressway, Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,220 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Corona Optus For Sale In Sector 37c

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,603 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,379 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Aashiyara For Sale In Sector 37c

Aashiyara  Sector 37C, Gurgaon, Harayana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.83 Lacs
₹16,179 per sq.ft.
50,909/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Corona Optus For Sale In Sector 37c

Corona Optus  Sector 37C, Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹12,942 per sq.ft.
93,613/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Bptp Spacio For Sale In Sector 37d

BPTP Spacio  Sector 37D, Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

Signature Global City 37D  Signature Global City 37D
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,238 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ild Grand For Sale In Sector 37c

ILD Grand  Sector 37C, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,156 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

Signature Global City 37D  Signature Global Sector 37D Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,151 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bptp Spacio For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha City The Atrium For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 37d, Sector 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature Global City 37D, Sector 37D  500 MTRS from Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Express 99 For Sale In Sector 99

Cosmos Express 99  Sector 99, Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramVipin Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Bptp Park Serene For Sale In Sector 70a

BPTP Park Serene  Sector 70A, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,441 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Corona Optus For Sale In Sector-37 C

Corona Optus  Sector-37 C, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,603 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,379 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

Signature Global City 37D  opposite to indian oil petrol pump and close to signature global millennia 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Signature Global City 37D  Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,900 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft

Signature Global City 37D  Signature Global City Sector 79B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,494 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,566 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Imperia Esfera For Sale In Sector 37-c

Imperia Esfera  Dwarka Expy, Garauli Kalan, Sector 37C, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreArtemis HospitalINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ninex corona without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ninex corona, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ninex corona?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ninex corona.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ninex corona?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ninex corona is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ninex corona?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ninex corona. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!