nbrank,desc

532 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Nisarg Raghvendra , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Nisarg Raghvendra , Pune

2 BHK Flat In Nisarg Raghvendra, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Borhadewadi, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,141 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nisarg Raghvendra, Moshi For Sale  In Moshi1/12
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Vaanya Woodsville Phase 4 For Sale In Moshi

Vaanya Woodsville Phase 4  Near Vaanya Woodsville Phase 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹7,594 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vaanya Woodsville Phase 4 For Sale  In Moshi1/19
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World HolidaysDY Patil College

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Mantra Moments  Moshi-Chikali Road, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,132 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Excellencee  GANDHARV EXCELLENCE, MIDC, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Woodsville Phase 3 For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Woodsville Phase 3  Laxman Sadashiv Alhar Marg, Bankar Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,794 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Silver 9 For Sale In Moshi

Silver 9  Pristine Greens Road, B.A, Swadesha, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46.5 Lacs
₹8,172 per sq.ft.
26,651/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Mantra Moments  Near Dehu-Alandi Road, Borhadewadi,Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,105 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi The Address For Sale In Moshi

Siddhi The Address  pune nashik highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr.Ranjani ClinicTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Fortune C Nisarg Raghvendra For Sale In Moshi

Golden Fortune C Nisarg Raghvendra   Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,690 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gayatrree Legacy For Sale In Moshi

Gayatrree Legacy  Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,728 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Abhimaan For Sale In Moshi

Aishwaryam Abhimaan   Dehu - Alandi Rd, near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aksha Vrundavan For Sale In Chikhali

Aksha Vrundavan  Dehu - Moshi Rd, opp. Indian Oil Petrol Pump, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara Abhimaan For Sale In Moshi

Aishwaryam Hamara Abhimaan  Aishwaryam Hamara, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,037 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Legacy Riverside For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹5,893 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Apartment In Yogesh Gandharv Nagari For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,234 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Vivanta Life Vipul For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
50.16 Lacs
₹4,971 per sq.ft.
28,748/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Horizons For Sale In Chikhali

Pinnacle Horizons  Gat No - 94, Dehu - Alandi Rd, near SNBP School, Gaikwad Vasti, Chikhali, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412114, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kakade Royal Heritage For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,983 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,117 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In River Edge Selenia For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
55.92 Lacs
₹5,168 per sq.ft.
32,050/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹8,128 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rkh Nidhivan For Sale In Chikhali

RKH Nidhivan  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹4,742 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

2 BHK Apartment In Ellora Privia Naimish For Sale In Chikhali

Ellora Privia Naimish  Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.62 Lacs
₹7,135 per sq.ft.
51,938/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Nisarg raghvendra without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nisarg raghvendra, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Nisarg raghvendra?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nisarg raghvendra.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nisarg raghvendra?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nisarg raghvendra is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Nisarg raghvendra?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nisarg raghvendra. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!