nbrank,desc

209 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Padmarao Nagar , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Padmarao Nagar , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Rr Ramnarayan Residency For Sale In Lalitha Nagar

RR Ramnarayan Residency  Lalitha Nagar, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.3 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
51,754/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rr Ramnarayan Residency For Sale  In Lalitha Nagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Badam Apartments For Sale In Mettuguda

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Badam Apartments For Sale  In Mettuguda1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadUppal

2 BHK Flat In Classic Residency For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Chilkalguda Road, Shop No:11-2, 199, Ganesh Temple Ln, Beside Gandhi Statue, Mylargadda, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka
1.7 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Duplex Flat ,sai Mitra Mansion For Sale In Secunderabad

duplex flat ,Sai Mitra Mansion  1263, Railway Colony, Chilakalguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,463 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/18
0.3 km from Secunderabad East Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vipul Arcade For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

vipul arcade   Namalagundu near Nehru High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Saraswathi White Oaks For Sale In Secunderabad

Saraswathi White Oaks  2, M.I.G.H colony, New Bhoiguda, Bhoiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹8,087 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Saraswathi Residency, Tarnaka For Sale In Sai Saraswati Residency, Seethaphalmandi Rd, Ravindra Nagar, Iriset, Mettuguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500061, India

Sai saraswathi residency, Tarnaka  near to sitaphalmandi fly over, opp to model high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,462 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsUppal
1.6 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Venkateshawara Apartment For Sale In Namalgundu Rd

sree venkateshawara apartment  , Padmarao Nagar near Sri Venkateshwara Swamy Temple,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.5 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Markaz Ameera Apartments For Sale In Musheerabad

MUSHEERABAD POLICE STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹4,388 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Siddartha Madhuvan Apartments For Sale In Boudhanagar Colony

Siddartha Madhuvan Apartments 12-11-1587/A/2 Bank Colony, Boudhanagar Colony Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Thakur Residency For Sale In Walker Town, Padmarao Nagar

Thakur Residency  Bhoiguda Road, Walker town, Padmarao Nagar, Bhoiguda, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,742 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Harsha Sethuram Unique For Sale In Tarnaka

Sri Harsha Sethuram Unique  Sri Harsha Sethuram Unique
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
1.6 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Hari Mansion, Mettuguda For Sale In Mettuguda

Vijayapuri, Vijayapuri Colony, Tarnaka, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,700 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
1.6 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmala Laksham Arcade For Sale In Vidya Nagar, Adikmet

nirmala laksham arcade   Vidya Nagar, main road near haritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavani Mansion Apartments For Sale In Tarnaka

Bhavani Mansion Apartments  Krishna Giri Enclave, Tarnaka, Secunderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Kamala Apartment For Sale In Tarnaka

kamala apartment   Tarnaka Main Rd near Gatik Junior College ?
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
South
1.1 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Akshita Apartments For Sale In South Lalaguda

Akshita Apartments  Metro Hyderabad Station 12-5-65/1 Vijaypuri Colony beside SR Digi School, near Tarnaka, South Lalaguda Secunderabad, Telangana 500017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.6 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Prasanth Towers For Sale In Kavadiguda

Prasanth Towers  Musheerabad Main road, Near Raja Deluxe Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Jayashree Billa Residency For Sale In Chilkalguda

jayashree billa residency  near C.S.I Wesley Church, Chilakalaguda,wesly church lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,526 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Standalone building, small lane opp to Hero showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.5 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Meghana Manor For Sale In Secunderabad

St Johns Rd,Regimental Bazaar near Apollo Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
1.4 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Tulja Bhavani Towers For Sale In Mettuguda

Tulja bhavani Towers  Mettuguda Rd, New Mettuguda, Keshav Nagar Colony, Mettuguda Secunderabad, Telangana 500017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.1 km from Mettuguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Vyshnavi Apartment For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Vaishnavi Apartment, mylargadda
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.8 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Bhardwaja Complex For Sale In Gaddi Annaram

bhardwaja complex  gaddi annaram near relianace smart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹5,895 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
1.6 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Mani Plaza For Sale In Mani Plaza, Old Ghasmandi, Bhoiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500003, India

Metro Pillar no : 1003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,550 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Nomula chambers without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nomula chambers, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Nomula chambers?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nomula chambers.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nomula chambers?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nomula chambers is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Nomula chambers?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nomula chambers. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!