nbrank,desc

101 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in CBD Belapur , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in CBD Belapur , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Varsha Balaji Sapphire For Sale In Nerul

Varsha Balaji Sapphire  Opp Ekta Vihar / Ryan International School Bus stop,SEC 19A,Nerul, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹17,352 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Varsha Balaji Sapphire For Sale  In Nerul1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Lakeview Apartment For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Lakeview Apartment  CBD Belapur near Shri Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹19,417 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
721 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lakeview Apartment For Sale  In Cbd Belapur1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Anandi Dinkar Apartment For Sale In Belapur

Anandi Dinkar Apartment  at Anandi Dinkar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹26,087 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Arenja Tower For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Arenja Tower  228R+QQ6, Sector 11, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai, near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹23,256 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMMansarovar Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Moreshwar 19 East For Sale In Nerul

Moreshwar 19 East  Sector 19A Nerul Road Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹27,187 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Grandeur For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Kamdhenu Grandeur  Near Sitaram Master Udyaan, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹20,699 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Apartment Flat For Sale In Shop No. Bf-2, Ex-servicemen Complex, Sector -01nerul(e, Below Rajiv Gandhi Bridge, Nerul East, Sector 29, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India

Nerul sector 19A navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Crown For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Kamdhenu Crown  Near Jaipuriar School, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹24,481 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Bhairaav Signature For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Bhairaav Signature  CBD Belapur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹12,231 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Bhumiraj Hills For Sale In Belapur

Bhumiraj Hills  Near Agroli pond,Sakaram Patil Marg,Belapur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹16,773 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Siddhi For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Sankalp Siddhi  Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.57 Lacs
₹12,112 per sq.ft.
50,190/Month
Estimated EMI
723 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Orion Towers For Sale In Nerul

Orion Towers  Orion Towers, New Sector-50, Sector 50, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sandhya Apartment For Sale In Cbd Belapur

SAI SANDHYA APARTMENT  PLOT NO E, 10, Agroli Village Rd, Agroli, Sector 29, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400614
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sara Antalya For Sale In Belapur

Sara Antalya  Belapur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹16,579 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
1.8 km from Science Park Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Vihar For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Sai Vihar  Sector 15, Sai Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ak Silver Crest For Sale In Nerul

AK Silver Crest  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹14,146 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Emerald Horizons For Sale In Belapur

Swastik Emerald Horizons  Belapur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹16,583 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Om Shree Vinayak For Sale In Seawoods

Om Shree Vinayak  New Sector-50, Sector 50, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, near Reliance SMART Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹17,803 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saga Tower For Sale In Nerul East

Saga Tower  sector 27 , near Shrishti CHS Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹19,600 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Om Shree Vinayak Chs For Sale In Seawoods

Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹17,803 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/43

2 BHK Apartment In Mayuresh Bayview For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Mayuresh Bayview  CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹17,875 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Vrindavan Chs For Sale In Belapur

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹33,654 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Sea Wood Avenue For Sale In Kharghar

Bharati Vidyapeeth campus road near Bharati Vidyapeeth College of Engineering, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,571 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.1 km from Science Park Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Gokul Apartment For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Near Sector 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Lotus And Tulip Chs For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Sector 20, Near D MART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Om heritage without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Om heritage, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Om heritage?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Om heritage.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Om heritage?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Om heritage is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Om heritage?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Om heritage. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!