nbrank,desc

128 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Panvel , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Panvel , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Anmol Nirmiti For Sale In Karanjade

Anmol Nirmiti  Karanjade, Navi Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,993 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anmol Nirmiti For Sale  In Karanjade1/2
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

2 BHK Apartment In Guru Sai Solitaire For Sale In Vadghar

Guru Sai Solitaire  Vadghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.24 Lacs
₹7,745 per sq.ft.
39,684/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Guru Sai Solitaire For Sale  In Vadghar1/5
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

2 BHK Apartment In Sirvi Anand Vihar For Sale In Panvel

Sirvi Anand Vihar  Sector-2A, Panvel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹11,877 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In R K Vaishnavi Icon For Sale In Karanjade

R K Vaishnavi Icon  Karanjade, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.32 Lacs
₹6,825 per sq.ft.
42,596/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Vellora For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Bhaveshwar Vellora  Near Sunrise Multispecialty Hospital & ICU, Karanjade, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹7,066 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,118 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Ansh For Sale In Kopar

Shiv Ansh  Shiv Ansh, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,514 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Matrix Aayushi Garden For Sale In Karanjade

Matrix Aayushi Garden  Karanjade, Navi Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Crest For Sale In Tilak Road

Pearl Crest  Pearl Crest, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.99 Crores
₹31,099 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,283 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kvk Keshar Baug For Sale In Panvel

KVK Keshar Baug  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.4 Lacs
₹9,457 per sq.ft.
40,922/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Eversmile Sector Twoa Wings Jkl For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,890 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gayarti Kunj Apartment For Sale In Karanjade

gayarti kunj apartment  plot no:94 sector no:R1 pushpak node vadghar tal.panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Park Riviera, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹20,378 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Park Riviera For Sale In Panvel

Kalpataru Park Riviera  Sales office, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, opp. Panchmukhi Hanuman Mandir, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹24,351 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Vihar For Sale In Panvel

Anand vihar  sector 1 karanjade Near mahatma phule college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In M P Heights For Sale In Panvel

M P Heights  , Old Panvel,near,Laxmi Eye Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,355 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Np Heights Builders For Sale In Navi Mumbai

KALPATARU RIVERSIDE Old Panvel, near Kalpataru riverside main gate security cabin
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,261 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Raj Paradise For Sale In Panvel

Sai Raj Paradise  Sai Nagar, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,324 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Residency For Sale In Old Panvel

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Solitair For Sale In Panvel

Krishna solitair  Taluka, near Mahatma Phule Arts Science and Commerce College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,551 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,099 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aaiji Sirvi Villa For Sale In Karanjade

Aaiji Sirvi Villa  137, Sector 6, Karanjade, Panvel, Mumbai, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Blue Crest For Sale In Karanjade, Panvel

Blue Crest  Plot number 93, Blue crest Sector - 6, Karanjade, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,443 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Tanisha Tanisha, Panvel For Sale In Tanisha Chs, Plot No 19, Sector 4, Karanjade, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India

Tanisha Tanisha, Panvel  In fornt of Vedic Tree school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,954 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,061 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Smami Darshan For Sale In Old Panvel

Bahadhur Seth Naka Malewadi near Chiplun Urban Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Varad Vinayak Chs For Sale In Karanjade

Varad vinayak CHS   sector 1, plot no - 6, b605
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rekhi Residency For Sale In Govind Greenfields

Rekhi Residency  Govind greenfields
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,955 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Om neelkanth without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Om neelkanth, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Om neelkanth?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Om neelkanth.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Om neelkanth?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Om neelkanth is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Om neelkanth?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Om neelkanth. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!