nbrank,desc

57 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 112 , Noida | 2 BHK Apartments in Sector 112 , Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View 2 For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Golf View 2  Plot No GH 04B, Antriksh Golf View, Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,084 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Antriksh Golf View 2 For Sale  In Sector 781/70
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
1.2 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mirabella For Sale In Sector-79

Mahagun Mirabella  Sector-79, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahagun Mirabella For Sale  In Sector-791/11

2 BHK Apartment In The Hyde Park For Sale In Sector 78

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,376 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51

2 BHK Apartment In The Hyde Park, Clubhouse, Iitl Nimbus The Hyde Park, Hyde Park, Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India For Sale In Sector 78

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,508 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In The Hyde Park For Sale In Sector 78

The Hyde Park  J 1302 The, Hyde Park, Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In The Hyde Park For Sale In Sector 78

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,791 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Express Zenith For Sale In Sector 77 Rd

Express Zenith  Plot GH-02A, Sector 77, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹12,020 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In The Hyde Park, Sector 78 For Sale In Sector 78

The Hyde Park, Sector 78  The Hyde Park, Sector 78
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Express Zenith For Sale In Sector 77

Express Zenith  Sector-77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Avp Avs Orchard For Sale In Sector 77

AVP AVS Orchard  GH-03, Sector 77, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Wave City Center Noida
1.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Express Zenith For Sale In Sector-77

Express Zenith  Sector-77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,982 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Prateek Wisteria For Sale In Sector 77

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹15,033 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
1.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Kanball 3g For Sale In Sector 77

Antriksh Kanball 3G   Sector 77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,851 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In The Hyde Park For Sale In Sector 78

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,115 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Iitl Nimbus The Hyde Park For Sale In Sector 78

IITL Nimbus The Hyde Park   IITL Nimbus The Hyde Park Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹11,812 per sq.ft.
61,945/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mirabella Highrise For Sale In Sector 79

Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹10,797 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In The Hyde Park For Sale In Sector 78

The Hyde Park  Hyde Park, Sector 78 Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,871 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Elite Golf Greens For Sale In Sector 79

Elite Golf Greens  Near Ved Van Park, Sector 116 Mail Road, Sector 79, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,728 per sq.ft.
74,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Elite Golf Greens For Sale In Sector-79

Elite Golf Greens  Sector-79, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹8,867 per sq.ft.
61,744/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Iitl Nimbus The Hyde Park For Sale In Iitl Nimbus The Hyde Park, T-2101, Hyde Park, Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India

Under Loan
1.07 Crores
₹11,694 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Unitech Unihomes For Sale In Sector-117

Sector-117, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Grihapravesh For Sale In Sector 77

Grihapravesh  GrihaPravesh, GH-03A, Community Center Rd, Express Zenith, Sector 77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,340 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In The Hyde Park, Sector 78, Sector 78 For Sale In Sector 78

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,871 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
0.8 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mirabella For Sale In Sector-79

Mahagun Mirabella  Plot No. 3, Sector 79, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prateek Wisteria For Sale In Sector-77

Prateek Wisteria  Sector-77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Omaxe panache homes galaxy without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Omaxe panache homes galaxy, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Omaxe panache homes galaxy?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Omaxe panache homes galaxy.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Omaxe panache homes galaxy?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Omaxe panache homes galaxy is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Omaxe panache homes galaxy?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Omaxe panache homes galaxy. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!