nbrank,desc

307 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Agripada , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Agripada , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Chunawala La Mer Casa For Sale In Byculla

Chunawala La Mer Casa  Near Maharashtra College of Arts Science and Commerce, Bellasis Road, Byculla, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹29,492 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chunawala La Mer Casa For Sale  In Byculla1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Turquoise 118 West For Sale In Agripada

Turquoise 118 West  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹34,000 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Aplite Sapphire For Sale In Tardeo

Aplite Sapphire  Opp Hotel Kumkum,Jubilee Baug,Tardeo, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹27,445 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Bhairaav Jewel Of Queen For Sale In Girgaon

Bhairaav Jewel Of Queen  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹38,151 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Spenta Stardeous For Sale In Tardeo

Spenta Stardeous  Near Mumbai Central Train Station,Sant Veer Meghmaya Road,Tardeo, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.96 Crores
₹33,078 per sq.ft.
2.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Ava Maimoona Residency For Sale

AVA Maimoona Residency  Kodia Maimoona Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.31 Crores
₹36,650 per sq.ft.
2.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Kapil Bayview For Sale In Mazgaon

Kapil Bayview  Mazgaon Circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Namaha A For Sale In Mulund West

Sterling Namaha A  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹16,061 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hare Krishna Deeplaxmi Chs For Sale In Agripada

Hare Krishna Deeplaxmi CHS  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.14 Lacs
₹14,903 per sq.ft.
49,370/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Ar Al Madina Chs For Sale In Byculla

AR AL Madina CHS  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹26,185 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mitra Sai Girnar Chsl For Sale In Badlapur East

Mitra Sai Girnar CHSL  Badlapur East, Badlapur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹6,865 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
772 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Darshan Promesa Castor For Sale In Khetwadi

Darshan Promesa Castor  Khetwadi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹28,455 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Kapil Bayview For Sale In Mazgaon

Kapil Bayview  Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.67 Crores
₹49,840 per sq.ft.
2.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Nathani Residency For Sale In Agripada

Nathani Residency  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹32,163 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
541 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Kathawala The Serai For Sale In Byculla

Kathawala The Serai  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹22,949 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Ksa Pride For Sale In Agripada

KSA Pride  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.68 Crores
₹30,189 per sq.ft.
2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,219 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Rajkamal Pride For Sale In Byculla

Rajkamal Pride  Byculla Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹23,500 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Satellite Viceroy For Sale In Tardeo

Satellite Viceroy  Tardeo, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹27,344 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Shagun Krishvi Escape For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Shagun Krishvi Escape  Bhuleshwar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.74 Crores
₹28,248 per sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Shree Nakoda Heights For Sale In Byculla

Royal Shree Nakoda Heights  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹33,587 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Xln Belvedre Hills For Sale In Mazgaon

XLN Belvedre Hills  Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.06 Crores
₹22,078 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Celestial Meadows For Sale In Girgaon

Celestial Meadows  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹22,044 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Krypton Crown Grant Road For Sale In Grant Road

Krypton Crown Grant Road  Grant Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹12,016 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Aarush For Sale In Mazagaon

Konark Aarush  Mazagaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹22,034 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ijb Opera For Sale In Girgaon

IJB Opera  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹31,738 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Orchid enclave, agripada without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Orchid enclave, agripada, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Orchid enclave, agripada?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Orchid enclave, agripada.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Orchid enclave, agripada?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Orchid enclave, agripada is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Orchid enclave, agripada?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Orchid enclave, agripada. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!