nbrank,desc

1 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Palavedu Road , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Palavedu Road , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Gp Homes Aishwarya Garden For Sale In Pakkam

GP Homes Aishwarya Garden  ,kubera Nagar,Near sri venkateshwara super marke
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹8,679 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gp Homes Aishwarya Garden For Sale  In Pakkam1/6
Parking
Nearby: Thiruninravur Railway StationP dot G FloraALICE SUPER MARKETTiruninravur

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Sharadha For Sale In Palavedu Road

opp to aplo chemist
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,826 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sharadha For Sale  In Palavedu Road
South
Parking
Nearby: Thiruninravur Railway StationP dot G FloraVellanurALICE SUPER MARKETHindu College

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Melpakkam

Avadi, near Police Check Post
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,171 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Melpakkam
South
Parking
Nearby: Thiruninravur Railway StationP dot G FloraALICE SUPER MARKETHindu College

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Dynasty For Sale In Melpakkam

Vgn Dynasty  Veeraraghavapuram near S.A. Engineering college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹3,936 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: P dot G Flora

2 BHK Flat In Akshay Menon For Sale In Alathur

mkn road near Sri Muthu Mariyamman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Gk Pavalam Flats For Sale In Thiruninravur

CTH Road, near Jaya Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹5,189 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In P Dot G Pattabiram For Sale In Pattabiram

P DOT G PATTABIRAM  p dot g pattabiram, Tiruttani Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹7,414 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Thiruninravur Railway StationMeenakshi CinemasP dot G FloraAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2BALICE SUPER MARKET

2 BHK Apartment In P Dot G Flora For Sale In Pattabiram

P Dot G Flora  Nemilichery, Pattabiram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In P Dot G Flora For Sale In Pattabiram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,819 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In P Dot G Flora For Sale In Pattabiram

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Thiruninravur Railway StationMeenakshi CinemasHindu College Train StationAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2BALICE SUPER MARKET

2 BHK Flat In Thiruninravur, Spe Gokulam For Sale In Harsha Nest

Chennai - Tiruvallur High Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kdp Thirumala Flats For Sale In Avadi

KDP Thirumala Flats  No.4, Arjun main road,Modern city, Pattabiram, chennai-72
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,104 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Avadi MarketMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasAvadi Paruthipattu Lake Green ParkP dot G Flora

2 BHK Flat In Pranav Shri Kirubha Flats,prakash Nagar, 6th Street For Sale In Nemilichery

Near jaya school (Thiruninravur)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Rasool Castle Balaji Nagar Avadi For Sale In 43gm+g76, Balaji Nagar, Pattabiram, Tamil Nadu 600054, India

Tirunandavanam street Balaji nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹3,235 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Deetshana Apartment For Sale In Thiruninravur

CTH Road, near jaya public school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,505 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nemilichery

standalone building, devi nagar near jaya marticulation secondary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,590 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Thiruninravur Railway StationHindu College Train StationALICE SUPER MARKETHindu College

2 BHK Flat In Sri Kripa Flats For Sale In Thiruninravur

CTH Road,near Jaya Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
736 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Alpha Castle Nemilicherry For Sale In Thiruninravur

CTH Road, Near Jaya Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Thiruninravur

CTH Road near Jaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,719 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rasool Castle For Sale In Adg Nagar

Rasool castle  Tirunandavanam street, Balaji Nagar, pattabiram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36.5 Lacs
₹3,279 per sq.ft.
20,919/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Avadi MarketMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasAvadi Paruthipattu Lake Green ParkAlpha Lotus Tower

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Apartment For Sale In Thiruninravur

Aishwaryam apartment  6th cross 3rd street Near Jaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25.5 Lacs
₹3,188 per sq.ft.
14,615/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rasee Homes For Sale In Thiruninravur

RASEE HOMES  Jaya school (100m) - outer ring rd (400m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹4,944 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Anitha Enclave For Sale In Pattibaram

Anitha enclave  Modern City near Pattibaram railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹5,945 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: Avadi MarketMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasAvadi Paruthipattu Lake Green ParkHindu College Train Station

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Lotus For Sale In Nemilichery

Fortune Lotus  Tiruvallur High Rd near Jaya College Of Arts And Science
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Lotus For Sale In Nemilichery

Fortune Lotus  Chennai - Tiruvallur High Rd near Jaya College Of Arts And Science
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Thirunindravur

Nemilichery near Jaya College Of Arts And Science
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Palavedu road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Palavedu road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Palavedu road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Palavedu road.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Palavedu road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Palavedu road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Palavedu road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Palavedu road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!