nbrank,desc

209 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Bhuleshwar , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Bhuleshwar , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Aplite Sapphire For Sale In Tardeo

Aplite Sapphire  Opp Hotel Kumkum,Jubilee Baug,Tardeo, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹27,445 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aplite Sapphire For Sale  In Tardeo1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Chunawala La Mer Casa For Sale In Byculla

Chunawala La Mer Casa  Near Maharashtra College of Arts Science and Commerce, Bellasis Road, Byculla, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹29,492 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chunawala La Mer Casa For Sale  In Byculla1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Bhairaav Jewel Of Queen For Sale In Girgaon

Bhairaav Jewel Of Queen  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹38,151 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Aarush For Sale In Mazagaon

Konark Aarush  Mazagaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹22,034 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Krypton Crown Grant Road For Sale In Grant Road

Krypton Crown Grant Road  Grant Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹12,016 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ijb Opera For Sale In Girgaon

IJB Opera  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹31,738 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Sambhav South Bay Bayvue For Sale In Cheul Wadi

Sambhav South Bay Bayvue  Cheul Wadi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹22,642 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Downtown For Sale In Marine Lines East

Ajmera Downtown  Near Bank of India, K.H. Ajmera Chowk, Marine Lines East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹36,550 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In The Aga Hall Estate For Sale In Mazgaon

The Aga Hall Estate  Near Queen Mary Restaurant, Nesbit Rd, Mazgaon, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.38 Crores
₹32,813 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,334 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In S Square Inara For Sale In Girgaon

S Square Inara   Girgaon , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,933 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Manibhadra Raj Vihar For Sale In Khetwadi

Manibhadra Raj Vihar  Khetwadi, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹16,183 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hindustan Klockner Sea Pearl For Sale In Girgaon

Hindustan Klockner Sea Pearl  Opposite sukh sagar next to bata showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹75,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Raajdeep Arcade For Sale In Girgaon

Raajdeep Arcade  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.66 Lacs
₹13,485 per sq.ft.
40,498/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dudhwala Aquagem For Sale In Mazgaon

Dudhwala Aquagem  Nesbit Rd, near agha hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Rubberwala Nebula For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Rubberwala Nebula  Bhuleshwar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.12 Crores
₹28,415 per sq.ft.
1.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Parekh Parvati Enclave For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Parekh Parvati Enclave  Parekh Parvati Enclave, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹18,557 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sumer Armonia For Sale In Mazgaon

Sumer Armonia  Mazgaon, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹22,689 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Bafna Avenue For Sale In Girgaon

Bafna Avenue  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.49 Crores
₹30,614 per sq.ft.
2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Neo Clarissa For Sale In Girgaon

Neo Clarissa  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹23,826 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vastudeep Dadamaharaj Heights For Sale In Girgaon

Shree Vastudeep Dadamaharaj Heights  Shree Vastudeep Dadamaharaj Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.94 Crores
₹31,024 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In A K Aaditya Residences For Sale In Girgaon

A K Aaditya Residences   A K Aaditya Residences , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹31,484 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mehta Sunshine Heights For Sale In Girgaon

Mehta Sunshine Heights  Mehta Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹43,641 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Hindustan Klockner Sea Pearl  Hindustan Klockner Sea Pearl, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.79 Crores
₹44,107 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Neo Ornate For Sale In Girgaon

Neo Ornate   Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Neo Amity For Sale In Girgaon

Neo Amity  Neo Amity, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹22,005 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Parikh building without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Parikh building, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Parikh building?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Parikh building.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Parikh building?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Parikh building is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Parikh building?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Parikh building. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!