nbrank,desc

149 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Pune , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Pune , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Neelangan For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹5,530 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sonigara Neelangan For Sale  In Chikhali1/17
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHInox Jai GaneshSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam hamara  Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale  In Chikhali1/7
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara Mahda For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam Hamara Mahda  next to SNBP international school dehu- alandi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹5,152 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Prosperia For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Raghvendra Akashvedh For Sale In Chikhali

Raghvendra Akashvedh   Raghvendra Akashvedh , Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.01 Lacs
₹5,418 per sq.ft.
34,967/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Navkar Darshan For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Navkar Darshan  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.35 Lacs
₹8,623 per sq.ft.
47,200/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkShiromani GymOrchid Suvidha BuildingArunkumar

2 BHK Apartment In Santiago Moonrise For Sale In Chikhali

Santiago Moonrise  Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 412114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹4,497 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkOrchid Suvidha BuildingSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Spira For Sale In Chikhali

Swastik Spira  Chikhali, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.93 Lacs
₹4,647 per sq.ft.
30,336/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sj Royal Residency For Sale In Chikhali

SJ Royal Residency  Chikhali, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,967 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi New Era For Sale In Chikhali

Mahalaxmi New Era  Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,753 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Bluedice For Sale In Chikhali

Sonigara Bluedice  Plot No-1592, Dehu - Alandi Rd, Chikhali, Pune, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Courtyard For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Aishwaryam Courtyard  Gat No 1169 / 70, Chikhali Akurdi Rd, opposite Newale Wasti, near Sane Chowk, Pradhikaran, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Courtyard, Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Aishwaryam Courtyard, Chikhali  Ganesh International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Prosperia For Sale In Newale Wasti,

Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,889 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Blue Dice For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkOrchid Suvidha BuildingInox Jai GaneshSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Legacy Oasis For Sale In Chikhali

legacy oasis  Gat No. 1191/2, near Radha Swami Satsang Bhavan, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Buildstrong Vistara For Sale In Chikhali

Buildstrong Vistara  Buildstrong Vistara, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.71 Lacs
₹5,992 per sq.ft.
29,637/Month
Estimated EMI
863 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Love Spring For Sale In Chikhali

Apex Love Spring  Chikhali, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.53 Lacs
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
42,716/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Prosperia For Sale In Mrc5+h7v, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Vitthal Nagar, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India

Pristine Prosperia  Close to Buds International School, Newale Wasti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Courtyard For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam Courtyard  Sane Chawnk, near thermax Chawnk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sanco Luxury Square For Sale In Chikhali

Sanco Luxury Square  Kudalwadi-Chikhli Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Siddhi For Sale In Chikhali

Ganesh Siddhi  Newale Wasti Near Akurdi-Chikhali Road,Chikhali-411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Siddhi Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Ganesh Siddhi Residency  Ganesh Siddhi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Prosperia For Sale In Chikhali

Pristine Prosperia  Vitthal Nagar, Newale Wasti,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Parshwa solitaire without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Parshwa solitaire, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Parshwa solitaire?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Parshwa solitaire.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Parshwa solitaire?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Parshwa solitaire is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Parshwa solitaire?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Parshwa solitaire. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!