nbrank,desc

3 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Begumpet , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Begumpet , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Premier Residency For Sale In Begumpet

Premier Residency  passport office lane, Near Rasoolpura Metro, Begumpet, Hyderabad-500003
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,066 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Premier Residency For Sale  In Begumpet1/16
South
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarDubaiGate Colony ParkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.4 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Indian Airlines Colony For Sale In Begumpet

Indian Airlines Colony Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,640 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Indian Airlines Colony For Sale  In Begumpet1/27

2 BHK Flat In Indian Airlines Colony For Sale In Begumpet

opp old airport
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,640 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Sai Shaili Residenicy For Sale In Tarnaka

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Shaili Residenicy For Sale  In Tarnaka
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Bharani Complex For Sale In Secunderabad

Bharani Complex  1-8-300, Bharani Complex,, Minister Road, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bharani Complex For Sale  In Secunderabad1/11
North-East
0.8 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Bharani Complex For Sale In Begumpet

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.8 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shama Apartments For Sale In Ramgopalpet

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Amar Apartments For Sale In Sindhi Colony, Begumpet

sindhi colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,363 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
0.3 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Airlines Tower For Sale In Sindhi Colony , Begumpet

Airlines Tower  Airlines Tower,Sindhi Colony, Begumpet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
0.8 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Airlines Tower For Sale In Sindhi Colony,

Airlines Tower  Airlines Tower , Begumpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.8 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Airlines Tower For Sale In Begumpet

Airlines Tower  Airlines Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ramgopalpet

standalone building, Krishna Nagar near KIMS Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)SR NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.4 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Begumpet

sindhi colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.6 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Titus Residence For Sale In Lingampally

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.1 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standardlone Building For Sale In Begumpet

Prakash Nagar, opposite medplus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.8 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Surya Prakash Apartments For Sale In Begumpet

Surya Prakash Apartments  Surya Prakash Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.1 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Rohini Nilayam, Prakash Nagar For Sale In 742rt, Prakash Nagar, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016, India

behind medplus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Siri Kalyani Homes For Sale In Begumpet

Siri Kalyani Homes   Prakash Nagar, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sampada Heavens, Begumpet For Sale In Begumpet

Sampada Heavens, Begumpet  Sampada Heavens, Near Ramalingeswara Swami Temple, Prakash Nagar, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Begumpet

Prakash Nagar, near Sriniliya Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Apartments, Begumpet For Sale In Begumpet

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagya Residency For Sale In Prakash Nagar

Bhagya Residency  Near SRO Office, near hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹6,662 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.2 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vinayaka Residency For Sale In Rasoolpura

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,854 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
721 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

Sri Vinayaka Residency  Gun Bazar, Rasoolpura, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,440 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vinayaka Residency, Rasoolpura For Sale In Rasoolpura

Sri Vinayaka Residency, Rasoolpura  Rasoolpura, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
0.8 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Begumpet

standalone building, lotus flora apartments, Prakash nagar , Begumpet Hyderabad 16
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,309 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.4 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In M.g.residency For Sale In Fateh Nagar

sree viswa bharathi school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,042 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.3 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Patigadda without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Patigadda, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Patigadda?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Patigadda.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Patigadda?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Patigadda is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Patigadda?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Patigadda. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!