nbrank,desc

178 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Murad Nagar , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Murad Nagar , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Apartment For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Vijaya Apartment  Gudi Malkapur Rd near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹4,824 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vijaya Apartment For Sale  In Mehdipatnam1/19
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Apartment For Sale In Vijaya Nagar Colony

vijaya apartment  SBH Colony, near Meena Garden Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,476 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vijaya  Apartment For Sale  In Vijaya Nagar Colony
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Sz Square Apartment For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Sz square Apartment  9CVW+W56, Humayun Nagar Rd, Royal Colony, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad, Telangana 500028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹5,583 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Universal Apartment For Sale In Indira Nagar, Toli Chowki

Universal Apartment  9CRF 7H4, Indira Nagar, Toli Chowki, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadJubilee Hills Check Post

2 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Krishna Residency, Masab Tank For Sale In Shantinagar Colony

Keerthi Krishna Residency, Masab Tank  shanthi nagar near hocky ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,451 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/42

2 BHK Apartment In Mehdipatnam For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,140 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDATolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadYusufguda

2 BHK Flat In Shravani Residency For Sale In , Gudimalkapur

Amba Gardens near shravani residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Al Ameen Apartment, For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Al Ameen Apartment,  Toli Chowki, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadYusufguda

2 BHK Apartment In Karan Apartment For Sale In Vijaya Nagar Colony

karan apartment  Mallepally - Asif Nagar Rd, near noble talkies, Vijaynagar Colony, Asif Nagar near Union Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Flat In Markaz Castle For Sale In Masab Tank

street behind NMDC, 200 meters from main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/38

2 BHK Flat In Barakat Enclave For Sale In Santosh Nagar

pnnagar near saaintanschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,395 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prajay Karolbagh Apartments For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹5,466 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Park View Garden Apartment For Sale In Humayun Nagar

Vijay Nagar near NMDC Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Ram Apartments For Sale In Gudimalkapur

Sri Ram Apartments  78HX+X6Q, Gudimalkapur Mkt Rd, Satyanarayan Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Gudimalkapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadIrrum Manzil Metro station

2 BHK Apartment In Dattasai Residency For Sale In Asif Nagar

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadIrrum Manzil Metro station

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Enclave For Sale In Mehdipatnam

golden enclave   12-2-823/B/68, Amba Gardens, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad, Telangana 500028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Kings Apartment For Sale In Atthapur

kings Apartment  House No. *********** Opposite Hanuman Temple near 2J Bus Stop, Jiyaguda near Kakatiya Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiFamous Fitness GymCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadKhairatabad

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Appatments For Sale In Humayun Nagar

gulmohar appatments  venkatadri colony near masjid ja araa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Flat In Laxman Enclave, Mehdipatnam For Sale In Gudimalkapur

Khader Bagh near Karol Bagh Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.5 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Flat In Himagiri Avenue For Sale In Mehdipatnam

maruti nagar, Next Mac Enclave,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹5,895 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadKhairatabad

2 BHK Apartment In Safa Enterprises For Sale In Mallapally

Safa enterprises  Feroz Gandhi Asif Nagar Mallapally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta

2 BHK Apartment In Vbg Garden For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta

2 BHK Apartment In Halika Residency For Sale In Alwal

Halika Residency  Near Alwal Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,783 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Goverdhan Residency For Sale In Vijay Nagar Colony, Masab Tank, Hyderabad, Telangana, India

opposite Hill Top Convention.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,783 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Viswanatha Residency For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Sai Viswanatha Residency  Varada Complex, Bus depotMehdipatnam 12-2 near Mehdipatnam Hyderabad, Telangana 500028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,805 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/28

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Peace enclave without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Peace enclave, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Peace enclave?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Peace enclave.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Peace enclave?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Peace enclave is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Peace enclave?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Peace enclave. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!