nbrank,desc

4 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Phase 2 , Noida | 2 BHK Apartments in Phase 2 , Noida

2 BHK Flat In Sai Upvan Plot For Sale In Sector 87

2 Block A, Sector 87 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Upvan Plot For Sale  In Sector 871/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Logix Neo World, Sector 150 For Sale In Sector 150

Logix Neo World, Sector 150  Sector 150, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,442 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Logix Neo World, Sector 150 For Sale  In Sector 1501/7
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Meadows For Sale In Sector 151

Mahagun Meadows  Mahagun Meadows Sector 150 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,487 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix HospitalNoida Sector 137

2 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Homes 2 For Sale In Yakubpur

Noida Phase-2,Near ESIC Dispensary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,442 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Homes 2 For Sale In Yakubpur

Noida Phase-2,Near ESIC Dispensary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Sai Upvan Plot For Sale In Sector 87

2 Block A, Sector 87 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Meadows For Sale In Sector 151

Mahagun Meadows  Mahagun Meadows Sector 150 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,487 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Afnhb Satabadi Nagar Meerut For Sale In Sector 81

partapur ,near Shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 82

Standalone Building, near ISBT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Awho Vivek Vihar, Sector 83 For Sale In Sector 83

AWHO Vivek Vihar, Sector 83  Sector 83, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,616 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeNoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Rwa Udyog Vihar For Sale In Sector 82

Rwa Udyog Vihar  Udyog Vihar, Swarnim Vihar, Sector 82, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹8,068 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Janta Apartments For Sale In Sector 82

janta apartments  Pocket 12, near Mother diary,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Madhuban Apartment For Sale In Sector 82

Madhuban Apartment  Madhuban Apartments (M.I.G.) Swarnim Vihar, Sector 82 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Madhuban Apartment For Sale In Sector-82

Madhuban Apartment  Swarnim Vihar, Sector 82
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Vatika For Sale In Shree Krishna Vatika

shree krishna vatika  Sudama puri , Nai Basti Dundahera near Gurudwara Shri Guru Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19.5 Lacs
₹3,545 per sq.ft.
11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferHaldwani ModeNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Phase 2 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Phase 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Phase 2?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Phase 2.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Phase 2?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Phase 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Phase 2?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Phase 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!