nbrank,desc

462 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kondhwa , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Kondhwa , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Lodha Bella Vita

Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale  In Lodha Bella Vita1/16
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale  In Nibm

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  Lodha Bella Vita NIBM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,378 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Elina Living For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Chaphalkar Elina Living  Nibm Annex, NIBM Rd, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,282 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Palmspring For Sale In Undri

Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹10,552 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Vistas For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

K Raheja Vistas  Near Royale Heritage Mall, Shankarrao Madhukar Ghule Patil Road, Mohammed Wadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.07 Lacs
₹7,235 per sq.ft.
44,745/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Florentina For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Ganga Florentina  Nibm Annex, Autadwadi Handewadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMarket Yard GultekdiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Sterling For Sale In Nibm

Raheja Sterling  Sr. No 42, Nibm Annex, Elina Living Rd, near Tribeca Highstreet, Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  NIBM road mohammad wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,799 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Ikon Queens Tower For Sale In Nibm

Ikon Queens Tower  Near Croma - NIBM Road,Mohammed Wadi,NIBM, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.18 Lacs
₹6,172 per sq.ft.
40,220/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Palmspring, Undri For Sale In Nibm Road

Kumar Palmspring, Undri  NIBM Rd, opposite Sangria, Hills & Dales, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/43

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Aviro, Mohammed Wadi For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Krishna Aviro, Mohammed Wadi  Opposite to Telephone Exchange,Next to Corinthians Club,Mohammed Wadi,Pune,Maharashtra-411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹7,263 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  Near Ganga Florentina, off NIBM Road, NIBM, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹8,738 per sq.ft.
64,452/Month
Estimated EMI
1,287 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: FursungiSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Glitz Crest For Sale In Kad Nagar

Goel Ganga Glitz Crest  Near Bhishops Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Arcvista Co-op. Housing Society-b Block For Sale In Arcvista

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Sterling For Sale In Nibm

Raheja Sterling  Near Cloud 9 Society, Vibgyor School, NIBM Rd, Nibm, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.33 Lacs
₹7,068 per sq.ft.
47,762/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: InoxD MartBETOS' S Bar and KitchenDorabjee'sN.I.B.M.Chowk

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Galaxy For Sale In Nibm

Raheja Galaxy  Near VIBGYOR High, NIBM - CISCE School, Mohammadwadi, NIBM, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹8,204 per sq.ft.
66,866/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: InoxJashnD MartArabian BitesN.I.B.M.Chowk

2 BHK Apartment In Varad Anugrah For Sale In Kondhwa

Varad Anugrah  Kondhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.97 Crores
₹28,976 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Glitz For Sale In Undri

Ganga Glitz  Kad Nagar, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Prospero, Kondhwa For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
55.5 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
31,809/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sigma Aventino For Sale In Wanwadi

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Wellwisher Abode For Sale In Kondhwa

Wellwisher Abode   Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.02 Lacs
₹5,784 per sq.ft.
38,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Opel Hayat For Sale In Kondhwa

Opel Hayat  Kondhwa, Pune City, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.56 Lacs
₹5,858 per sq.ft.
37,002/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Asian Riva For Sale In Undri

Asian Riva  Undri, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.22 Lacs
₹4,086 per sq.ft.
29,929/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Inspira For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Anand Inspira  Anand Inspira, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,719 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Phinix basil without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Phinix basil, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Phinix basil?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Phinix basil.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Phinix basil?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Phinix basil is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Phinix basil?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Phinix basil. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!