nbrank,desc

463 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Borivali East , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Borivali East , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Pr Devansh Residency, Borivali East For Sale In Borivali East

PR Devansh Residency, Borivali East  Daulat Nagar, Borivali East, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹25,735 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pr Devansh Residency, Borivali East For Sale  In Borivali East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal 71 P For Sale In Borivali East

Mittal 71 P  Near Axis Bank Branch, Carter Road No. 4, Borivali East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹17,920 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mittal 71 P For Sale  In Borivali East1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Modis Rashmi Celestia, Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹36,471 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Bhatia Esspee Tower For Sale In Borivali East

Bhatia Esspee Tower  Esspee Tower, Ekta Bhoomi Garden 2, Dattapada Rd, Ekta Bhoomi Gardens III, Food Corporation of India Warehouse, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Chandak Nishchay For Sale In Dahisar East

Chandak Nishchay  Chandak Nishchay, SV Rd, Parbat Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹23,125 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Posh Society
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

Bhatia Esspee Tower  2nd Floor, Esspee Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,868 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Sadakamal Chsl For Sale In Dahisar East

Sadakamal CHSL  near matruchauya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,771 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Romell Allure For Sale In Borivali East

Romell Allure  Near Vinayak Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹25,735 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Laxmi Narayan Mansion For Sale In Borivali East

Atharva Laxmi Narayan Mansion  Borivali East, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹21,067 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Regalia For Sale In Borivali East

DGS Sheetal Regalia  DGS Sheetal Regalia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Romell Empress For Sale In Borivali West

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹24,828 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Parinee Adney 2 For Sale In Borivali West

Parinee Adney 2   7V22+F9H, Holy Cross Rd, I c colony extension borivelle west , IC Colony Ext, I C Colony, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,778 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Eksar Chs Ltd For Sale In Borivali West

Royal Eksar CHS Ltd  flat no 1202 12th floor ChandavarkarRoad, next Veg Treat Royale restaurant Borivali west 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹23,885 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Cci Rivali Park For Sale In Borivali East

CCI Rivali Park  Rivali Park, Borivali East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹18,343 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Samarpan Rajdeep Chs For Sale In Borivali East

Samarpan Rajdeep CHS  Borivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,932 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In The Green Alfa Chs For Sale In Borivali West

The Green Alfa CHS  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹20,810 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueShantidhamKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Devki Nagar Chs Ltd For Sale In Borivali West

Devki Nagar CHS LTD  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹18,959 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Shikhar For Sale In Borivali

Ajmera Shikhar  Borivali, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,337 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Haware Intelligentia Axis For Sale In Borivali East

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹18,883 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Prime Aura For Sale In Borivali East

Prime Aura  Borivali East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹15,721 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Unicorn Elegante Corner For Sale In Borivali West

Unicorn Elegante Corner  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹17,965 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Parsh 92 Platinum Hive For Sale In Borivali West

Parsh 92 Platinum Hive  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹21,400 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bb Anmol Residency For Sale In Borivali West

BB Anmol Residency  Next to Amba mata Mandir,Factory Lane,Borivali West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹19,216 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Samarpan Nikunj Vihar Chsl For Sale In Borivali East

Samarpan Nikunj Vihar CHSL  Borivali ,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹14,854 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Dhariwal Dtg Avenue 68 For Sale In Dahisar East

Dhariwal DTG Avenue 68  Near Shailendra Education Society, Shailendra Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹15,121 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexIntervention clinic pvt ltdKandivali (West)

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Pr devansh residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pr devansh residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Pr devansh residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pr devansh residency.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pr devansh residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pr devansh residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Pr devansh residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pr devansh residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!