nbrank,desc

43 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Basaweshwara Nagar , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Basaweshwara Nagar , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Tisya For Sale In Rajajinagar

Birla Tisya  150, 150, Magadi Main Rd, Knb Layout, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,773 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Birla Tisya For Sale  In Rajajinagar
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.9 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Tisya For Sale In Rajajinagar

Birla Tisya  Magadi Main Rd, Agrahara Dasarahalli, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Birla Tisya For Sale  In Rajajinagar1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.1 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Tisya For Sale In Rajajinagar

Birla Tisya  Magadi Main Rd, Agrahara Dasarahalli, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.1 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Soundarya Kamakshi For Sale In Kamakshipalya

Soundarya Kamakshi  Soundarya Kamakshi, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.15 Lacs
₹8,586 per sq.ft.
51,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,884 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Tysya For Sale In Rajajinagar

BIRLA TYSYA  RAHEJA APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹17,045 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft
1.1 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Navami Venkat For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Navami Venkat  Navami Venkat, SVK Layout, Basaveshwar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Chathura Homes For Sale In Basaveshwara Nagar

Close to Pavithra Paradise Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Kamakshi Soundarya Apartment For Sale In Kamakshipalya

Magadi Main Rd Soundarya Kamakshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,792 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Reliance Homes For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

Reliance homes  Kirloskar Colony, Reliance homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Sharada Apartment For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Merit Elite For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

Merit Elite  Shankar Mutt Rd West of Chord Road, 2nd Stage, Near Anupama Group of Institutions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,159 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Asha Kiran Apartment, Nandini Layout For Sale In Nandini Layout

402, 20th Main Rd, Sreenivas Nagar, Nandini Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560096, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,738 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Slr Mansion For Sale In Basaveshwara Nagar

SLR mansion   UVCE Layout, 3rd Stage, Basaveshwar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,736 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Kpt Vijaya Paradise For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

KPT Vijaya Paradise  KPT Vijaya Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.5 Lacs
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Flat In Anu Enclave For Sale In Kamaksipalya

9, 3rd Main Rd, Kamaksipalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Nakshatra Residency For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

3rd Main Rd, Basaweshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Tisya For Sale In Rajajinagar

Birla Tisya  Near Sarvodaya College Of Hospital,Magadi Main Road,Rajajinagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,025 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Opera Apartment For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

opera apartment  , Bimajyothi LIC Colony, Stage 2, near Le Arabia Restaurant Basaveshwar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,162 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Chirag Prajwal Apartment For Sale In Maruthi Nagar

Chirag Prajwal Apartment  118, 3rd A Cross Rd, Satyanarayana Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Banashankari Complex For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Kamalanagara Main Road Near KIDZEE Basaveshwarnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹11,614 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavya Apartment For Sale In Kamakshmi

bhavya apartment  magadi main rd near Mahanagara Palike Health Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,039 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Raghava Royal For Sale In Raghav Royal Apartment

Raghava Royal  Veerabhadreshwara Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,290 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarga Jasmine Apartment For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Nisarga Jasmine Apartment  Siddhaiah Puranik Rd 3rd Block, West Of Chord Road, 3rd Stage, Basaveshwar Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
2.0 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Pragathi dalmane, basaweshwara nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pragathi dalmane, basaweshwara nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Pragathi dalmane, basaweshwara nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pragathi dalmane, basaweshwara nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pragathi dalmane, basaweshwara nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pragathi dalmane, basaweshwara nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Pragathi dalmane, basaweshwara nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pragathi dalmane, basaweshwara nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!