nbrank,desc

207 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Tejaswini Nagar , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Tejaswini Nagar , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Pranavi Pride For Sale In Tejaswini Nagar

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,306 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pranavi Pride  For Sale  In Tejaswini Nagar1/29
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadGalaxy Paradise

2 BHK Apartment In Suraksha Springs For Sale In Begur

Suraksha Springs  Near Fullinfaws College, Suraksha Nagar, Begur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,936 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Suraksha Springs For Sale  In Begur1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hosa RoadGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadNarasimha ChitramandiraSIP - Vijaya Bank Layout

2 BHK Apartment In Savitri Balaji Ashirvaad Elite For Sale In Doddakammanahalli

Savitri Balaji Ashirvaad Elite  Bannerghatta Road, Kammanahalli, Doddakammanahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,762 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,331 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Vishwapriya LayoutThe Nest - Maternity Hospital in BangaloreVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DSIP - Vijaya Bank LayoutMantri Paradise

2 BHK Flat In Pushpagiri Residency For Sale In Gottigere

Jyothi Nagar, Bohra Layout, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Ashirvaad Elite For Sale In Gottigere

Balaji ashirvaad elite B block 113 Doddakammanahalli gottigere lake road banglore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹7,753 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-West
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadVinayaka cinemas 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Varsha Tirumalaa Square For Sale In Gottigere

Varsha Tirumalaa Square  16/8, Bannerghatta Rd, MBR Scapple Rd, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560083
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,957 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Cvk Meenakshi Elegance For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

Cvk meenakshi elegance  CVK Meenakshi Elegance, MLA Layout, Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Hexa Skyline For Sale In Gottigere

HEXA Skyline  Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.71 Lacs
₹6,799 per sq.ft.
40,527/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj Serenity, Yelenahalli For Sale In Akshayanagar

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Radiant Reshan For Sale In Akshayanagar

Radiant Reshan  Yelenahalli Village, Begur Hobli, Cluster_begur 20,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,182 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Shravanthi Woods For Sale In Bannerughatta

Shravanthi Woods  Milestone Calidad,Doddakammanahalli Main Rd,near RVM Humanitarian Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,809 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Rvs Sastry Residency For Sale In Rvs Shastri Residency

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadKonanakunte Cross

2 BHK Apartment In Gunina Linda For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

Gunina Linda  26/1, Himagiri Main Rd, Himagiri Meadows, Kalena Agrahara, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,338 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Pariwar Passion For Sale In Doddakammanahalli

Pariwar Passion  Doddakammanahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Vardhini And Madku D Homes For Sale In Akshayanagar

Vardhini And Madku D Homes  VJ67+647, Begur - Koppa Rd, Akshaya Vana, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Raja Platino For Sale In Kammanahalli

Raja Platino  Near Rathinam Global PU College, Tejaswini Nagar, Kammanahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹9,966 per sq.ft.
61,349/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadGalaxy Paradise

2 BHK Flat In Anand Apartment For Sale In Maaruti College Of Dental Science & Research Center

maruthi dental college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,837 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Slv Crystal For Sale In Akshayanagar

Begur Main Rd, Suraksha nagar, Yelenahalli, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Flat In Sridurga Residency For Sale In Sri Durga, Residency St, St Ann's School Rd, Akshayanagara West, Akshaya Vana, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India

St Anns school road near nikunj nilaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Santara Magan Place Ii For Sale In Tejaswini Nagar

Santara Magan Place II  Bannerghatta Main Rd, near AECS Maaruti College of Dental Sciences & Research Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,165 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sumukha Nest For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

3rd Cross, Bannerghatta Main Rd, ******* Orchards ******* Kalena Agrahara
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹5,364 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/42
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Sai Samraksha For Sale In Akshayanagar

BTM Residency, 54/4, Yelenahalli, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Klassik Benchmark For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

Klassik Benchmark  Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,309 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Slr Residency For Sale In Gottigere

Slr Residency  Bannerghatta Main Rd, Raghavendra Layout, Himagiri Meadows, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

2 BHK Flat In Shiv Sai Residensy For Sale In Akshayanagara

7 th cross Vyasaraja Road, Akshayanagara West, Akshaya Vana, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,471 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Pranavi pride without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pranavi pride, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Pranavi pride?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pranavi pride.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pranavi pride?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pranavi pride is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Pranavi pride?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pranavi pride. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!