nbrank,desc

58 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Doddabommasandra , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Doddabommasandra , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Parth Gardenia For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

Parth Gardenia  Parth Gardenia, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹11,527 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Parth Gardenia For Sale  In Sahakara Nagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

2 BHK Apartment In Hrs Sai Guru Bliss Avenue For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

HRS Sai Guru Bliss Avenue  Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹9,871 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hrs Sai Guru Bliss Avenue For Sale  In Vidyaranyapura1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Cubatic Shimul Aloha For Sale In Jalahalli East

Cubatic Shimul Aloha  HMT Estate, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
79,953/Month
Estimated EMI
1,313 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossAveksha HospitalDasarahalliHMT Cinema 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Kbr Navarathna Residency For Sale In Jalahalli

KBR Navarathna Residency  KBR Navarathna Residency, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.91 Lacs
₹5,583 per sq.ft.
40,641/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpurHMT Cinema 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Durga Samrudhi For Sale In Jarakbandekaval

Shree Durga Samrudhi  Shree Durga Samrudhi, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.58 Lacs
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
52,488/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sowmya Regency For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

3rd cross apc layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,303 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerMS PalyaYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Baldota Spring Woods For Sale In Virupakshapura, Bengaluru

Baldota Spring Woods  Telecom Colony Virupakshapura Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,949 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Santhrupthi Apartments For Sale In Virupakshapura

Santhrupthi Apartments  Vishveshwaraiah Layout, near kodigehalli police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,447 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Eagle Paradise For Sale In Ms Palya

eagle paradise   behind sambaram college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹6,640 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)AmruthahalliYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Square For Sale In Devinagar

Sankalp Square  Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹14,134 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

2 BHK Apartment In Dc Golden Shine Apartment For Sale In Dc Golden Shine

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Apartment In Jeevanadi Sampoorna For Sale In Kodigehalli

Jeevanadi Sampoorna  5th Cross Rd, Telecom Colony near Central Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹10,292 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
79,953/Month
Estimated EMI
1,313 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Kamala Eleganz, R.m.v. 2nd Stage For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

Kamala Eleganz, R.M.V. 2nd Stage  7th Cross Rd, Lottegollahalli, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,213 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Slv Royal 1 For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

SLV ROYAL 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerMS PalyaYalahanka CenterGoraguntepalyaHMT Cinema 4K 3D

2 BHK Flat In Rmv Clusters For Sale In Devinagar

RMV Clusters, RMV 2nd Stage, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwas Gowri Espana For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Vishwas Gowri Espana  3rd Cross Rd, GD Layout, BEL Layout 2nd Block, Chamundeswari Layout, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,785 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerAmruthahalliRamaiah Memorial HospitalGoraguntepalyaINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Concord, For Sale In Tata Nagar

Unique Concord,   Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,915 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Sadan Apartmenr For Sale In Doddabommasandra

Balaaji Sadan Apartments 40/41, Balaaji Sadan Apartments, 2nd Main Rd Rajarajeshwari School Rd, near Kalpavruksha Layout, Doddabommasandra Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Soorya Signature For Sale In Devinagar

Soorya Signature  126 Jalageramma Temple Rd, Tatanagar, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,908 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Festive Park, Gokula Extension For Sale In Gokula Extension

HMR Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarHMT Cinema 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Deepika Palace For Sale In Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore

Deepika palace  LG Enclave Nanjappa Circle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerKempapuraRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Jeevanadi Sampoorna For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

Jeevanadi Sampoorna  Telecom Colony 5th Cross Rd, Opposite to Sriram Shreyas Apartments, Kodigehalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Square For Sale In Devinagar

Sankalp Square  Devinagar Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sr Blue Diamond For Sale In Devinagar, Bangalore

Sr Blue Diamond  RMV 2nd Stage, Hebbal, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Pranith residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pranith residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Pranith residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pranith residency.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pranith residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pranith residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Pranith residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pranith residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!