nbrank,desc

85 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Tambaram , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Tambaram , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Harmony Blossoms For Sale In Tambaram

Harmony Blossoms  Near COSH Hospital, East Tambaram, Tambaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.77 Lacs
₹8,891 per sq.ft.
42,854/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Harmony Blossoms For Sale  In Tambaram1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Vgk Aaa For Sale In Irumbuliyur

VGK AAA   Irumbuliyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,579 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vgk Aaa  For Sale  In Irumbuliyur1/5
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Horizon For Sale In Tambaram

Ruby Horizon  Karummariamman Nagar, Vishnu Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.65 Lacs
₹6,501 per sq.ft.
34,761/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Varatharajapuram

Apartment   Regal Pride, 5th Street, Asthalakshmi Nagar, Ashtalakshmi Nagar, Mudichur, Royappa Nagar, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,120 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Centum For Sale In Tambaram

Dac Centum  https://www.commonfloor.com/dac-centum-chennai/povp-k1cwbi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.1 Lacs
₹9,210 per sq.ft.
52,786/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Marble Arch For Sale In Tambaram

VGN Marble Arch  Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.11 Lacs
₹7,999 per sq.ft.
45,341/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Super Codename Tambaram  Super Codename Tambaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,548 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Super Passcode Tambaram  Super Passcode Tambaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,124 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dra New Launch Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

DRA New Launch Tambaram  DRA New Launch Tambaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹8,295 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Lml New Launch Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

LML New Launch Tambaram  LML New Launch Tambaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,764 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Manju Royal Splendour For Sale In Tambaram

Bharathi Nagar, Near Angalaparamaeshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tr Sharva For Sale In Tambaram

TR Sharva  Old State Bank Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby City Connect For Sale In Tambaram

Ruby City Connect  Rathnakumar Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sandstone Anurag Garden For Sale In Perungalathur

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,718 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Ashoka For Sale In Tambaram

Vasuki Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Golden Plaza Apartments For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Senthil Murugan St Thilagavathi Nagar, Ponnan Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Ashok Manor, Perungalathur For Sale In Ashok Manor, 1st Cross Rd, Peerkankaranai, Srinivasa Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063, India

Peerkankaranai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,592 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Vinoth Raja Bai Residency For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,459 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tr Sharva For Sale In Tambaram

TR Sharva  Old State Bank Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle For Sale In East Tambaram, Tambaram

Pinnacle   Pinnacle Flats, Arul Nagar Layout, Tambaram East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,434 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchRajakilpakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Srs May Flower For Sale In West Tambaram

W4G4+MMG, Meenambal St, West Tambaram, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600045 Lat, Lon: ********2, 80.106706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Flat In Sai Agam For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Near Tamil Poonga with pond &near school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,674 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Dac Akshar Pushkar For Sale In ******** East,

Irumbuliyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.05 Lacs
₹6,850 per sq.ft.
33,844/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolTHAMBARAM T B HOSPITAL ENTERENCENational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Flats For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Pinnacle flats  Arul Nagar, Tambaram East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,747 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Key Stone Moon Rock For Sale In Tambaram

Key Stone Moon Rock  Key Stone Moon Rock
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Prasad parthinivas without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prasad parthinivas, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Prasad parthinivas?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prasad parthinivas.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Prasad parthinivas?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prasad parthinivas is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Prasad parthinivas?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prasad parthinivas. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!